Anzeige

Gruppeneinteilung der Saison 2017/18

1. Herren (Landesliga 4)
DJK Roland Rauxel
GSV Fröndenberg II
MTG Horst II
TTC Herne-Vöde II
DJK BW Annen II
TTC Post Hiltrop II
TT-Team Bochum II
TuS Querenburg
BV Borussia Dortmund III
Post-SV Langendreer
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
TTC Werden 48
2. Herren (Bezirksklasse 8)
SSV Preußen Elfringhausen II
TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II
Kettwiger Sportverein
TTC Werden 48 II
SSV Germania Wuppertal III
MTG Horst III
TTC Wuppertal II
1. TTC 31 Heiligenhaus
TV Kupferdreh II
CVJM Lüttringhausen
TTF Schwelm II
TTV Ronsdorf III
3. Herren (1. Kreisklasse 2)
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen III
DJK Katernberg
DJK Adler Union Frintrop VI
TUSEM Essen VII
DJK GW Freisenbruch III
Post- und Telekom-SV Essen II
Kettwiger Sportverein III
ESV GW Essen
TTV DSJ Stoppenberg III
TTC Werden 48 III
4. Herren (2. Kreisklasse 1)
ESV GW Essen III
DJK Dellwig 1910 IV
TTV DJK Altenessen V
TTC Werden 48 IV
TTV DJK Burgaltendorf II
DJK Stadtwald III
MTG Horst VI
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V
DJK SV Kray II
5. Herren (3. Kreisklasse 1 - Hinrunde)
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VI
Post- und Telekom-SV Essen III
SG Heisingen IV
DJK VfB Frohnhausen VI
TTC Schonnebeck II
DJK Katernberg III
RuWa Dellwig V
TTV DJK Altenessen VI
TUSEM Essen IX
TTC Werden 48 V
5. Herren (3. Kreisklasse A 2 - Rückrunde)
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VI
DJK VfB Frohnhausen VI
TUSEM Essen X
TTC Werden 48 V
TTV DSJ Stoppenberg VI
TV Kupferdreh VI
RuWa Dellwig V
DJK GW Freisenbruch V
Senioren 40 (Senioren-Kreisliga)
DJK VfB Frohnhausen II
DJK Dellwig 1910
TTC Werden 48
DJK Katernberg
TV Kupferdreh
ESV GW Essen
RuWa Dellwig
MTG Horst II
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
HSV Überruhr
DJK VfB Frohnhausen
Jungen (1. Kreisklasse 1 - Hinrunde)
TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II
DJK Adler Union Frintrop II
TTC Werden 48
TUSEM Essen V
DJK SV Kray
DJK Katernberg
Jungen (Kreisliga - Rückrunde)
TTV DSJ Stoppenberg
TTC Werden 48
TTV DJK Altenessen
TUSEM Essen IV
TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II
TUSEM Essen V
Schüler (1. Kreisklasse 1 - Hinrunde)
MTG Horst II
TTC Werden 48
SG Heisingen II
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen
SVM Essen
Schüler (Kreisliga A - Rückrunde)
SG Heisingen
TTV DSJ Stoppenberg
TUSEM Essen II
TTC Werden 48
DJK Adler Union Frintrop
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II