Anzeige

Mannschaftsaufstellungen 2016/17 (Rückrunde)

1. Herren (Landesliga 9)

Rang Name, Vorname
1.1 Koelen, Peter
1.2 Büns, Yannick
1.3 Sunico, Gilbert
1.4 Zaboura, Michael
1.5 El Faramawy, Stephan
1.6 Hilgers, Josef

2. Herren (Kreisliga 2)

Rang Name, Vorname
2.1 Kleinsimlinghaus, Andreas
2.2 Sander, Fabian
2.3 Heppekausen, Peer
2.4 Anhalt, Frank
2.5 Isenberg, Markus
2.6 Isenberg, Matthias

3. Herren (1.Kreisklasse 3)

Rang Name, Vorname
3.1 Ollenik, Christoph
3.2 Arnhold, Wilfried
3.3 Schnorr, Heiko
3.4 Paterno, Giovanni
3.5 Fleischer, Georg
3.6 Martsch, Rüdiger
3.7 Henke, Ulrich

4. Herren (2.Kreisklasse 3)

Rang Name, Vorname
4.1 Isenberg, Hans Werner
4.2 Kopper-Koelen, Elise
4.3 Busch, Thomas
4.4 Trösch, Reiner
4.5 Ardelmann, Pasqual
4.6 Gutknecht, Achim
4.7 Kretschmann, Oliver

5. Herren (3.Kreisklasse B)

Rang Name, Vorname
5.1 Gövert, Heinz-Jürgen
5.2 Semnet, Fabian
5.3 Seleman, Tamim
5.4 Wolters, Josef
5.5 Martsch, Leonard
5.6 Anhalt, Eric
5.7 Isenberg, Fabian

Jungen (Kreisliga A)

Rang Name, Vorname
1.1 Seleman, Tamim
1.2 Martsch, Leonard
1.3 Anhalt, Eric
1.4 Galla, Vincent

Schüler (1. Kreisklasse A 1)

Rang Name, Vorname
1.1 Isenberg, Fabian
1.2 Wudu, Jeremy
1.3 Isenberg, Marcel
1.4 Schüppen, Noah
1.5 Duvenkamp, Paul
1.6 Kunze, Lukas
1.7 Grotkamp, Jacob
1.8 Bissels, Julius
1.9 Höfert, Finn
1.10 Isenberg, Lisa

Mannschaftsaufstellungen 2016/17 (Hinrunde)

1. Herren (Landesliga 9)

Rang Name, Vorname
1.1 Koelen, Peter
1.2 Büns, Yannick
1.3 Sunico, Gilbert
1.4 Zaboura, Michael
1.5 El Faramawy, Stephan
1.6 Hilgers, Josef

2. Herren (Kreisliga 2)

Rang Name, Vorname
2.1 Kleinsimlinghaus, Andreas
2.2 Sander, Fabian
2.3 Heppekausen, Peer
2.4 Anhalt, Frank
2.5 Isenberg, Markus
2.6 Isenberg, Matthias

3. Herren (1.Kreisklasse 3)

Rang Name, Vorname
3.1 Ollenik, Christoph
3.2 Schnorr, Heiko
3.3 Arnhold, Wilfried
3.4 Henke, Ulrich
3.5 Fleischer, Georg
3.6 Martsch, Rüdiger
3.7 Paterno, Giovanni

4. Herren (2.Kreisklasse 3)

Rang Name, Vorname
4.1 Isenberg, Hans Werner
4.2 Kopper-Koelen, Elise
4.3 Busch, Thomas
4.4 Gutknecht, Achim
4.5 Ardelmann, Pasqual
4.6 Trösch, Reiner
4.7 Kretschmann, Oliver

5. Herren (3.Kreisklasse B)

Rang Name, Vorname
5.1 Gövert, Heinz-Jürgen
5.2 Semnet, Fabian
5.3 Wolters, Josef
5.4 Seleman, Tamim
5.5 Martsch, Leonard
5.6 Anhalt, Eric
5.7 Isenberg, Fabian

Jungen (Kreisliga)

Rang Name, Vorname
1.1 Seleman, Tamim
1.2 Martsch, Leonard
1.3 Anhalt, Eric
1.4 Galla, Vincent

Schüler (1. Kreisklasse 1)

Rang Name, Vorname
1.1 Isenberg, Fabian
1.2 Wudu, Jeremy
1.3 Isenberg, Marcel
1.4 Duvenkamp, Paul
1.5 Kunze, Lukas
1.6 Grotkamp, Jacob
1.7 Schüppen, Noah
1.8 Bissels, Julius