Anzeige

Ergebnisse der Saison 2004/05

1.Herren / Bezirksklasse 2

Samstag 11.09.2004 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC 47 Bottrop II 5 : 9
Samstag 25.09.2004 18:30 TTC Osterfeld-Heide - TTC Werden 48 8 : 8
Samstag 02.10.2004 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Bruckhausen 5 : 9
Sonntag 10.10.2004 10:00 Essener SG 99/06 - TTC Werden 48 9 : 4
Samstag 30.10.2004 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Dellwig 1910 9 : 4
Samstag 06.11.2004 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Fortuna Oberhausen II 9 : 3
Samstag 13.11.2004 18:30 Post Oberhausen II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 4
Samstag 20.11.2004 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - MTG Horst-Essen 5 : 9
Sonntag 28.11.2004 10:00 DJK Buchholz - TTC Werden 48 8 : 8
Samstag 04.12.2004 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III 9 : 3
Samstag 18.12.2004 18:30 TuSEM Essen II - TTC Werden 48 1 : 9
Samstag 15.01.2005 18:30 TTC 47 Bottrop II - TTC Werden 48 8 : 8
Samstag 22.01.2005 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Osterfeld-Heide 9 : 4
Samstag 29.01.2005 18:30 TV Bruckhausen - TTC Werden 48 9 : 2
Samstag 19.02.2005 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Essener SG 99/06 9 : 4
Sonntag 27.02.2005 10:00 DJK Dellwig 1910 - TTC Werden 48 8 : 8
Samstag 05.03.2005 18:30 Fortuna Oberhausen II - TTC Werden 48 3 : 9
Samstag 12.03.2005 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Post Oberhausen II 5 : 9
Samstag 19.03.2005 18:30 MTG Horst-Essen - TTC Werden 48 9 : 0
Samstag 09.04.2005 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Buchholz 9 : 5
Sonntag 17.04.2005 10:00 Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III - TTC Werden 48 4 : 9
Samstag 23.04.2005 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TuSEM Essen II 9 : 6

2.Herren / Kreisliga 1

Dienstag 21.09.2004 19:00 TTV Altenessen IV - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 6
Montag 27.09.2004 19:30 MTG Horst II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 1
Freitag 08.10.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II 2 : 9
Montag 11.10.2004 19:00 TTC Schonnebeck II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 2
Freitag 19.11.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV Burgaltendorf I 5 : 9
      TuS Holsterhausen III (1) - TTC Werden 48 II  
Donnerstag 02.12.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - SG Steele I 2 : 9
Freitag 03.12.2004 19:00 RuWa Dellwig III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 0
Freitag 10.12.2004 18:00 TTC Werden 48 II - VfB Frohnhausen I 1 : 9
Freitag 14.01.2005 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV Altenessen IV 4 : 9
Freitag 21.01.2005 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - MTG Horst II 7 : 9
Donnerstag 27.01.2005 19:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II - TTC Werden 48 II (1)  
Freitag 18.02.2005 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II (1) - TTC Schonnebeck II  
Samstag 26.02.2005 18:00 TTV Burgaltendorf I - TTC Werden 48 II (1)  
Dienstag 08.03.2005 19:00 SG Steele I - TTC Werden 48 II (1)  
Freitag 08.04.2005 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II (1) - RuWa Dellwig III  
Dienstag 12.04.2005 19:00 VfB Frohnhausen II - TTC Werden 48 II (1)  
(1) zurückgezogen            

3.Herren / 2.Kreisklasse 2

Donnerstag 18.11.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - E.ON Ruhrgas SG 9 : 6
Freitag 01.10.2004 19:00 SV Moltkeplatz VI - TTC Werden 48 III 5 : 9
Donnerstag 07.10.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - Post SV Telekom III 5 : 9
Dienstag 12.10.2004 19:30 TuSEM IV - TTC Werden 48 III 4 : 9
Donnerstag 04.11.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Dellwig 10 III 3 : 9
Montag 08.11.2004 19:45 DJK Stadtwald III - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 5
Donnerstag 25.11.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - VfB Frohnhausen III 9 : 5
Samstag 04.12.2004 18:00 TTV Burgaltendorf II - TTC Werden 48 III 8 : 8
Donnerstag 09.12.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV Altenessen VI 8 : 8
Mittwoch 12.01.2005 19:00 E.ON Ruhrgas SG - TTC Werden 48 III 5 : 9
Donnerstag 20.01.2005 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - SV Moltkeplatz VI 7 : 9
Dienstag 25.01.2005 18:45 Post / Telekom SV II - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 2
Donnerstag 17.02.2005 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - TuSEM IV 3 : 9
Donnerstag 17.03.2005 19:30 DJK Dellwig 10 III - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 4
Donnerstag 03.03.2005 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Stadtwald III 7 : 9
Dienstag 08.03.2005 19:00 VfB Frohnhausen III - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 2
Donnerstag 07.04.2005 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV Burgaltendorf II 9 : 5
Montag 11.04.2005 19:30 TTV Altenessen VI - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 7

Schüler / Kreisklasse 3

Samstag 25.09.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - DSJ Essen II 8 : 0
Samstag 09.10.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kettwig I 0 : 8
Sonntag 17.10.2004 10:00 ESV Grün-Weiß II - TTC Werden 48 7 : 7
Samstag 06.11.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - Essener SG 99/06 6 : 8
Samstag 17.11.2004 15:00 GW Freisenbruch II - TTC Werden 48 0 : 8
Samstag 27.11.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kettwig IV 8 : 1
Samstag 11.12.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - SG Schönebeck 5 : 8
      SG Heisingen (1) - TTC Werden 48 0 : 8
Samstag 22.01.2005 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - Kettwig IV 8 : 2
Samstag 19.02.2005 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - Adler Frintrop II 3 : 8
Samstag 26.02.2005 15:00 Essener SG 99/06 - TTC Werden 48 8 : 6
Samstag 05.03.2005 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - Katernberg 19 II 3 : 8
Samstag 12.03.2005 15:00 RuWa Dellwig - TTC Werden 48 4 : 8
Samstag 09.04.2005 14:30 TV Eintracht II - TTC Werden 48 8 : 3
Samstag 16.04.2005 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kupferdreh 3 : 8
(1) nicht angetreten            

Jugend / Kreisklasse 2

Samstag 25.09.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - MTG Horst 4 : 8
Samstag 02.10.2004 15:30 Gerscheder SV I - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Samstag 09.10.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Horst-Eiberg 8 : 6
Samstag 16.10.2004 15:00 TTC Schonnebeck - TTC Werden 48 7 : 7
Samstag 06.11.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kettwig II 8 : 0
Samstag 13.11.2004 15:00 Kray 09 II - TTC Werden 48 8 : 4
Samstag 05.12.2004 10:00 ESV Grün-Weiß - TTC Werden 48 7 : 7
Sonntag 16.01.2005 14:00 TuSEM II - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Samstag 22.01.2005 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Schonnebeck 8 : 4
Samstag 29.01.2005 15:30 TV Kettwig II - TTC Werden 48 0 : 8
Samstag 19.02.2005 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - VfB Frohnhausen II 8 : 0
Samstag 26.02.2005 15:00 RuWa Dellwig - TTC Werden 48 1 : 8
Samstag 05.03.2005 14:30 DJK Dellwig 10 - TTC Werden 48 4 : 8
Samstag 12.03.2005 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - SG Heisingen II  
Samstag 09.04.2005 15:00 DJK Stadtwald - TTC Werden 48 8 : 1
Samstag 16.04.2005 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Horst-Eiberg 3 : 8