Anzeige

Ergebnisse der Saison 2002/03

1.Herren

Sonntag 15.09.2002 10:00 TTC Olympia Hamborn II - TTC Werden 48 5 : 9
Samstag 21.09.2002 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Post Telekom Essen II 9 : 5
Sonntag 29.09.2002 10:00 SC Buschhausen III - TTC Werden 48 9 : 1
Samstag 05.10.2002 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Weseler TV II 5 : 9
Samstag 12.10.2002 18:30 Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III - TTC Werden 48 2 : 9
Samstag 02.11.2002 18:30 SG Osterfeld - TTC Werden 48 5 : 9
Samstag 09.11.2002 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Olympia Bottrop 4 : 9
Samstag 16.11.2002 18:30 TTV DJK Altenessen III - TTC Werden 48 9 : 5
Samstag 23.11.2002 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Rhld. Ruhrort/Meiderich II 4 : 9
Samstag 30.11.2002 18:30 Post SV Oberhausen III - TTC Werden 48 9 : 6
Samstag 14.12.2002 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Essen-Stadtwald 9 : 4
Samstag 11.01.2003 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Olympia Hamborn II 9 : 7
Samstag 18.01.2003 18:30 Post Telekom Essen II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 4
Samstag 25.01.2003 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - SC Buschhausen III 9 : 5
Samstag 01.02.2003 18:30 Weseler TV II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 7
Samstag 08.02.2003 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 III 9 : 3
Samstag 22.02.2003 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - SG Osterfeld 3 : 9
Samstag 08.03.2003 18:30 DJK Olympia Bottrop - TTC Werden 48 9 : 5
Samstag 15.03.2003 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DJK Altenessen III 9 : 5
Sonntag 23.03.2003 10:00 DJK Rhld. Ruhrort/Meiderich II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 1
Samstag 29.03.2003 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Post Oberhausen III 9 : 6
Samstag 05.04.2003 18:30 DJK Essen-Stadtwald - TTC Werden 48 7 : 9

2.Herren

Freitag 13.09.2002 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - Adler Frintrop III 9 : 6
Dienstag 17.09.2002 19:30 TV Stoppenberg I - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 5
Freitag 27.09.2002 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - HSV Überruhr II 9 : 0
Freitag 04.10.2002 19:00 ESV Grün-Weiß I - TTC Werden 48 II 3 : 9
Freitag 08.11.2002 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV Burgaltendorf I 8 : 8
Samstag 09.11.2002 18:00 TV Eintracht III - TTC Werden 48 II 6 : 9
Freitag 15.11.2002 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TTC Schonnebeck III 9 : 5
Freitag 29.11.2002 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - SV Moltkeplatz V 9 : 4
Dienstag 03.12.2002 18:45 Post/Telekom SV III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 0
Freitag 10.01.2003 19:00 Adler Frintrop III - TTC Werden 48 II 0 : 9
Freitag 17.01.2003 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Stoppenberg I 9 : 5
Freitag 24.01.2033 18:30 HSV Überruhr I - TTC Werden 48 II 2 : 9
Freitag 07.02.2003 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - ESV Grün-Weiß I 9 : 4
Samstag 15.02.2003 18:00 TTV Burgaltendorf I - TTC Werden 48 II 5 : 9
Freitag 21.02.2003 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Eintracht III 6 : 9
Freitag 14.03.2003 19:00 TTC Schonnebeck III - TTC Werden 48 II 1 : 9
Freitag 28.03.2003 19:00 SV Moltkeplatz V - TTC Werden 48 II 4 : 9
Freitag 04.04.2003 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - Post/Telekom SV II 8 : 8

3.Herren

Dienstag 10.09.2002 19:00 Adler Frintrop V - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 2
Dienstag 17.09.2002 19:30 SV Gerschede II - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 4
Donnerstag 26.09.2002 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV Burgaltendorf II 9 : 7
Mittwoch 02.10.2002 18:30 MTG Horst IV - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 7
Donnerstag 31.10.2002 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Stadtwald IV 9 : 5
Montag 04.11.2002 19:00 VfB Frohnhausen V - TTC Werden 48 III 5 : 9
Donnerstag 14.11.2002 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Kupferdreh IV 0 : 9
Dienstag 26.11.2002 19:00 TV Horst-Eiberg III - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 3
Donnerstag 05.12.2002 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - HSV Überruhr II 9 : 6
Donnerstag 09.01.2003 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - Adler Frintrop V 9 : 4
Donnerstag 16.01.2003 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - Gerscheder SV II 9 : 6
Samstag 25.01.2003 18:00 TTV Burgaltendorf II - TTC Werden 48 III 7 : 9
Donnerstag 06.02.2003 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - MTG Horst IV 7 : 9
Montag 10.02.2003 19:45 DJK Stadtwald IV - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 5
Donnerstag 20.02.2003 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - VfB Frohnhausen V 9 : 3
Samstag 15.03.2003 18:30 TV Kupferdreh IV - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 1
Donnerstag 20.03.2003 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Horst-Eiberg III 1 : 9
Freitag 04.04.2003 18:30 HSV Überruhr II - TTC Werden 48 III 7 : 9

1.Schüler

Sonntag 15.09.2002 10:00 DJK Dellwig 10 II - TTC Werden 48 I 0 : 8
Samstag 21.09.2002 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - SG Schönebeck II 8 : 1
Samstag 28.09.2002 15:30 VfB Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 I 1 : 8
Samstag 05.10.2002 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - TuSEM II 8 : 4
Samstag 02.11.2002 15:00 Katernberg 19 - TTC Werden 48 I 0 : 8
Sonntag 24.11.2002 10:00 TV Kettwig II - TTC Werden 48 I 0 : 8
Sonntag 01.12.2002 10:00 DJK Stadtwald - TTC Werden 48 I 6 : 8
Samstag 07.12.2002 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - GW Freisenbruch II 8 : 2
Samstag 11.01.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - DJK Dellwig II 8 : 0
Samstag 18.01.2003 15:00 SG Schönebeck II - TTC Werden 48 I 0 : 8
Samstag 25.01.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - VfB Frohnhausen 8 : 4
Samstag 08.02.2003 14:30 TuSEM II - TTC Werden 48 I 0 : 8
Samstag 15.02.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - DJK Katernberg 19 8 : 1
Samstag 15.03.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - TV Kettwig II 8 : 0
Samstag 29.03.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - DJK Stadtwald 8 : 1
Samstag 05.04.2003 15:00 GW Freisenbruch II - TTC Werden 48 I 3 : 8

2.Schüler

Samstag 14.09.2002 14:30 TTC Werden 48 II - Post/Telekom SV 0 : 8
Samstag 28.09.2002 14:30 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Dellwig 10 I 0 : 8
Samstag 05.10.2002 15:00 Essener SG 99/06 - TTC Werden 48 II 8 : 0
Samstag 02.11.2002 14:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TuSEM 3 : 8
Samstag 09.11.2002 15:00 HSV Überruhr II - TTC Werden 48 II 2 : 8
Samstag 16.11.2002 14:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Horst-Eiberg I 1 : 8
Samstag 30.11.2002 14:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV Altenessen V 5 : 8
Samstag 11.01.2003 14:30 Post SV Telekom - TTC Werden 48 II 7 : 7
Samstag 25.01.2003 14:30 DJK Dellwig - TTC Werden 48 II 8 : 3
Samstag 08.02.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 II - ESG 99/06 7 : 7
Sonntag 16.02.2003 10:00 TuSEM - TTC Werden 48 II 8 : 3
Freitag 14.03.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 II - HSV Überruhr 8 : 2
Samstag 15.03.2003 15:00 TV Horst-Eiberg - TTC Werden 48 II 8 : 0
Sonntag 30.03.2003 10:00 TTV Altenessen V - TTC Werden 48 II 8 : 3

Jugend

Samstag 14.09.2002 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Eintracht II 1 : 8
Samstag 21.09.2002 15:00 DSJ Essen II - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Samstag 28.09.2002 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Essen 74 8 : 0
Samstag 05.10.2002 15:30 TTV Burgaltendorf - TTC Werden 48 8 : 0
Sonntag 24.11.2002 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - SG Heisingen I 0 : 8
Sonntag 02.11.2002 15:00 SG Schönebeck - TTC Werden 48 3 : 8
Donnerstag 28.11.2002 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kettwig II 8 : 4
Samstag 16.11.2002 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - Eintracht Borbeck III (1)  
Samstag 23.11.2002 15:00 SV Moltkeplatz - TTC Werden 48 8 : 0
Samstag 30.11.2002 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - Essener SG 99/06 II 3 : 8
Samstag 07.12.2002 15:00 HSV Überruhr - TTC Werden 48 6 : 8
Samstag 11.01.2003 14:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II - TTC Werden 48 8 : 1
Samstag 18.01.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - DSJ Essen II 8 : 2
Samstag 25.01.2003 15:00 TTC Essen 74 - TTC Werden 48 1 : 8
Samstag 01.02.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTV Burgaltendorf 2 : 8
Samstag 08.02.2003 15:00 SG Heisingen I - TTC Werden 48 8 : 1
Samstag 15.02.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - SG Schönebeck 8 : 4
Sonntag 23.02.2003 10:00 TV Kettwig II - TTC Werden 48 6 : 8
Samstag 15.03.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - SV Moltkeplatz 0 : 8
Samstag 29.03.2003 15:00 Essener SG 99/06 II - TTC Werden 48 8 : 2
Samstag 05.04.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - HSV Überruhr 8 : 0
(1) zurückgezogen