Anzeige

Ergebnisse der Saison 2003/04

1.Herren / Bezirksklasse

Samstag 20.09.2003 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - PSV Oberhausen II 9 : 3
Samstag 27.09.2003 18:30 ESV Großenbaum - TTC Werden 48 6 : 9
Samstag 04.10.2003 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC 47 Bottrop II 9 : 6
Sonntag 12.10.2003 10:00 Eintracht Borbeck II - TTC Werden 48 4 : 9
Samstag 08.11.2003 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Post SV BW Duisburg 9 : 2
Samstag 15.11.2003 18:30 VfB Kirchhellen II - TTC Werden 48 8 : 8
Samstag 22.11.2003 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - MTV Dinslaken III 9 : 1
Samstag 29.11.2003 18:30 TV Voerde II - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 06.12.2003 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Ruhrorter TV II 1 : 9
Samstag 13.12.2003 18:30 DJK SV Kray 09 - TTC Werden 48 9 : 7
Samstag 20.12.2003 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Buchholz 9 : 1
Samstag 10.01.2004 18:30 PSV Oberhausen II - TTC Werden 48 6 : 9
Samstag 24.01.2004 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - ESV Großenbaum 9 : 6
Samstag 31.01.2004 18:30 TTC Bottrop 47 II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 7
Samstag 07.02.2004 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Eintracht Borbeck II 5 : 9
Samstag 28.02.2004 18:30 Post SV BW Duisburg - TTC Werden 48 3 : 9
Samstag 06.03.2004 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - VfB Kirchhellen II 8 : 8
Samstag 13.03.2004 18:30 MTV Dinslaken III - TTC Werden 48 1 : 9
Samstag 20.03.2004 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Voerde II 9 : 7
Samstag 27.03.2004 18:30 Ruhrorter TV II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 1
Samstag 03.04.2004 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK SV Kray 09 4 : 9
Samstag 17.04.2004 18:30 DJK Buchholz - TTC Werden 48 6 : 9

2.Herren

Dienstag 30.09.2003 19:00 TTV Altenessen IV - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 7
Freitag 03.10.2003 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - VfB Frohnhausen II 9 : 3
Freitag 10.10.2003 19:30 JuSpo Altenessen II - TTC Werden 48 II 3 : 9
Freitag 17.10.2003 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Kupferdreh IV 9 : 1
Dienstag 04.11.2003 19:30 TV Horst-Eiberg III - TTC Werden 48 II 1 : 9
Freitag 14.11.2003 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - SG Schönebeck II 9 : 1
Freitag 28.11.2003 18:30 HSV Überruhr I - TTC Werden 48 II  
Samstag 06.12.2003 18:30 MTG Horst III - TTC Werden 48 II 0 : 9
Freitag 12.12.2003 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - Post/Telekom SV III 9 : 2
Freitag 16.01.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV Altenessen IV 5 : 9
Donnerstag 22.01.2004 19:00 VfB Frohnhausen II - TTC Werden 48 II 3 : 9
Freitag 30.01.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - JuSpo Altenessen II 9 : 1
Samstag 07.02.2004 18:30 TV Kupferdreh IV - TTC Werden 48 II 3 : 9
Freitag 13.02.2004 18:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Horst-Eiberg III 9 : 1
Mittwoch 03.03.2004 19:00 SG Schönebeck II - TTC Werden 48 II 5 : 9
Freitag 12.03.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - HSV Überruhr II 3 : 9
Freitag 26.03.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - MTG Horst III 9 : 5
Donnerstag 01.04.2004 18:45 Post/Telekom SV III - TTC Werden 48 II 2 : 9

3.Herren

Montag 22.09.2003 19:00 TTV Altenessen VI - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 2
Donnerstag 02.10.2003 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Stoppenberg II 7 : 9
Donnerstag 09.10.2003 19:00 SV Moltkeplatz V - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 5
Donnerstag 16.10.2003 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - Katernberg 19 I 8 : 8
Samstag 08.11.2003 16:00 TV Kettwig III - TTC Werden 48 III 6 : 9
Mittwoch 12.11.2003 18:30 MTG Horst IV - TTC Werden 48 III 8 : 8
Donnerstag 27.11.2003 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Stadtwald IV  
Montag 01.12.2003 19:00 GW Freisenbruch I - TTC Werden 48 III  
Donnerstag 11.12.2003 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - SG Heisingen III 5 : 9
Donnerstag 15.01.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV Altenessen VI 9 : 1
Sonntag 25.01.2004 10:00 TV Stoppenberg II - TTC Werden 48 III 7 : 9
Donnerstag 29.01.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - SV Moltkeplatz V 6 : 9
Samstag 07.02.2004 17:00 Katernberg 19 I - TTC Werden 48 III 8 : 8
Donnerstag 04.03.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - MTG Horst IV 9 : 5
Montag 08.03.2004 19:45 DJK Stadtwald IV - TTC Werden III 8 : 8
Donnerstag 25.03.2004 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - GW Freisenbruch I 9 : 4
Donnerstag 01.04.2004 19:30 SG Heisingen III - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 0

1.Schüler

Samstag 27.09.2003 15:00 TV Kupferdreh - TTC Werden 48 I 3 : 8
Samstag 04.10.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - ESV Grün-Weiß I 3 : 8
Sonntag 12.10.2003 10:00 Adler Frintrop I - TTC Werden 48 I 8 : 1
Samstag 18.10.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - TTV Altenessen III 8 : 5
Samstag 22.11.2003 10:00 TTV Altenessen IV - TTC Werden 48 I 8 : 1
Samstag 15.11.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - TTV Altenessen V 8 : 3
Sonntag 30.11.2003 10:00 DJK Stadtwald - TTC Werden 48 I  
Samstag 06.12.2003 15:00 TV Horst-Eiberg I - TTC Werden 48 I 3 : 8
Samstag 13.12.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - GW Freisenbruch I 6 : 8
Samstag 17.01.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - TV Kupferdreh 7 : 7
Samstag 24.01.2004 15:00 ESV Grün-Weiß I - TTC Werden 48 I 7 : 7
Samstag 07.02.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - Adler Frintrop I 3 : 8
Sonntag 08.02.2004 10:00 TTV Altenessen III - TTC Werden 48 I 8 : 1
Samstag 14.02.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - TTV Altenessen IV 4 : 8
Sonntag 07.03.2004 10:00 TTV Altenessen V - TTC Werden 48 I 8 : 2
    14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - DJK Stadtwald I (1)  
Samstag 27.03.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - TV Horst-Eiberg I 8 : 0
Mittwoch 10.03.2004 15:00 GW Freisenbruch I - TTC Werden 48 I 8 : 1
(1) zurückgezogen            

2.Schüler

Samstag 27.09.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV Altenessen VI 4 : 8
Samstag 04.10.2003 14:30 Katernberg 19 II - TTC Werden 48 II 2 : 8
Samstag 11.10.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TuSEM III 8 : 1
Samstag 08.11.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 II - DSJ Essen I 8 : 4
Samstag 15.11.2003 14:30 DJK Dellwig 10 I - TTC Werden 48 II 8 : 4
Samstag 13.12.2003 15:00 RuWa Dellwig - TTC Werden 48 II 4 : 8
Samstag 17.01.2004 11:00 TTV Altenessen VI - TTC Werden 48 II 8 : 5
Samstag 24.01.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 II - Katernberg 19 II 7 : 7
Samstag 31.01.2004 14:30 TuSEM III - TTC Werden 48 II 0 : 8
Samstag 14.02.2004 15:00 DSJ Essen I - TTC Werden 48 II 1 : 8
Samstag 06.03.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Dellwig 10 I 7 : 7
Freitag 19.03.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 II - RuWa Dellwig 8 : 5

Jugend

Samstag 27.09.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - DSJ Essen II 8 : 0
Samstag 04.10.2003 15:00 TTC Essen 74 - TTC Werden 48 0 : 8
Samstag 11.10.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TuSEM I 2 : 8
Samstag 08.11.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - SG Heisingen II 3 : 8
Samstag 15.11.2003 14:30 TV Eintracht II - TTC Werden 48 8 : 1
Samstag 06.12.2003 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Vogelheim 2 : 8
Samstag 13.12.2003 15:00 HSV Überruhr - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Samstag 17.01.2004 15:00 DSJ Essen II - TTC Werden 48 0 : 8
Samstag 24.01.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Essen 74 8 : 0
Samstag 31.01.2004 14:30 TuSEM I - TTC Werden 48 8 : 4
Samstag 14.02.2004 15:00 SG Heisingen II - TTC Werden 48 6 : 8
Samstag 06.03.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Eintracht II 1 : 8
Samstag 27.03.2004 14:30 DJK Vogelheim - TTC Werden 48 8 : 1
Freitag 19.03.2004 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - HSV Überruhr 8 : 2