Anzeige

Ergebnisse der Saison 2005/06

1.Herren / Bezirksklasse 3

Freitag 02.09.2005 19:30 TTC Werden 48 - RuWa Dellwig III 5 : 9
Sonntag 18.09.2005 10:00 DJK Dellwig 1910 - TTC Werden 48 9 : 3
Samstag 24.09.2005 18:30 TTC Werden 48 I - ETuS Bissingheim 1925 9 : 1
Samstag 01.10.2005 18:30 1.TTC 1931 Heiligenhaus III - TTC Werden 48 5 : 9
Samstag 22.10.2005 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TuSEM Essen II 7 : 9
Montag 24.10.2005 10:00 DJK Eintracht Borbeck - TTC Werden 48 7 : 9
Samstag 05.11.2005 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Union 69 Mülheim 9 : 7
Samstag 12.11.2005 18:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 9 : 5
Samstag 19.11.2005 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Schwarz-Weiß Velbert 9 : 5
Samstag 03.12.2005 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - MTG Horst Essen 1881 3 : 9
Samstag 10.12.2005 18:30 TV Kettwig vor der Brücke - TTC Werden 48 4 : 9
Sonntag 15.01.2006 10:00 RuWa Dellwig III - TTC Werden 48 9 : 4
Samstag 21.01.2006 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Dellwig 1910 9 : 5
Samstag 28.01.2006 18:30 ETuS Bissingheim 1925 - TTC Werden 48 2 : 9
Samstag 04.02.2006 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - 1.TTC 1931 Heiligenhaus III 9 : 0
Samstag 18.02.2006 18:30 TuSEM Essen II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 6
Samstag 25.02.2006 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Eintracht Borbeck 9 : 2
Samstag 18.03.2006 18:30 TTC Union 69 Mülheim - TTC Werden 48 9 : 3
Samstag 25.03.2006 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen 9 : 6
Sonntag 02.04.2006 10:00 TTC Schwarz-Weiß Velbert - TTC Werden 48 2 : 9
Samstag 08.04.2006 18:30 MTG Horst Essen 1881 - TTC Werden 48 9 : 2
Samstag 22.04.2006 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kettwig vor der Brücke 9 : 5

2.Herren / 2.Kreisklasse 3

Samstag 17.09.2005 18:00 TTV Burgaltendorf II - TTC Werden 48 II 2 : 9
Donnerstag 22.09.2005 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - JuSPO Altenessen II 9 : 2
Dienstag 27.09.2005 19:00 TTV Altenessen VI - TTC Werden 48 II 6 : 9
Donnerstag 20.10.2005 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - VfB Frohnhausen III 9 : 7
Samstag 29.10.2005 18:30 MTG Horst III - TTC Werden 48 II 6 : 9
Donnerstag 17.11.2005 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - GW Freisenbruch II 9 : 1
Samstag 12.11.2005 16:00 TV Kettwig III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 3
      TuS Holsterhausen III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 2
Donnerstag 01.12.2005 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - Katernberg 19 I 6 : 9
Samstag 12.01.2006 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV Burgaltendorf II 9 : 3
Dienstag 17.01.2006 19:30 JuSPO Altenessen II - TTC Werden 48 II 1 : 9
Donnerstag 26.01.2006 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV Altenessen VI 7 : 9
Dienstag 31.01.2006 19:30 VfB Frohnhausen III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 5
Donnerstag 16.02.2006 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - MTG Horst III 9 : 6
Mittwoch 08.03.2006 19:30 GW Freisenbruch II - TTC Werden 48 II 0 : 9
Donnerstag 16.03.2006 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Kettwig III 8 : 8
Donnerstag 23.03.2006 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TuS Holsterhausen III 7 : 9
Samstag 01.04.2006 17:00 Katernberg 19 I - TTC Werden 48 II 1 : 9

3.Herren / 3.Kreisklasse 3

      TTC Werden 48 III - TV Kettwig VI 9 : 0
Freitag 23.09.2005 19:00 Adler Frintrop VI - TTC Werden 48 III 4 : 9
Freitag 30.09.2005 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - GW Freisenbruch III 9 : 0
Dienstag 18.10.2005 19:00 Essener SG 99/06 IV - TTC Werden 48 III 3 : 9
Freitag 28.10.2005 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - Gerscheder SV IV 9 : 1
Sonntag 06.11.2005 10:00 TV Eintracht V - TTC Werden 48 III 1 : 9
Freitag 11.11.2005 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TuSEM V 9 : 4
Mittwoch 23.11.2005 19:00 EON Ruhrgas SG - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 5
Freitag 02.12.2005 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Kupferdreh VI 9 : 0
Sonntag 15.01.2006 15:00 TV Kettwig VI - TTC Werden 48 III 0 : 9
      TTC Werden 48 III - Adler Frintrop VI 9 : 0
Donnerstag 26.01.2006 19:00 GW Freisenbruch III - TTC Werden 48 III 5 : 9
Freitag 03.02.2006 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - Essener SG 99/06 IV 9 : 0
Freitag 17.02.2006 19:00 Gerscheder SV IV - TTC Werden 48 III 1 : 9
Freitag 10.03.2006 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Eintracht V 9 : 0
Dienstag 14.03.2006 19:30 TuSEM V - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 7
      TTC Werden 48 III - EON Ruhrgas SG 9 : 6
Freitag 31.03.2006 19:00 TV Kupferdreh VI - TTC Werden 48 III 0 : 9

Schüler / Kreisklasse 2

Samstag 17.09.2005 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Eintracht Borbeck III 8 : 1
Samstag 24.09.2005 14:30 DJK Vogelheim - TTC Werden 48 1 : 8
Samstag 01.10.2005 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kettwig IV 8 : 0
Sonntag 23.10.2005 10:00 ESV Grün-Weiß II - TTC Werden 48 7 : 7
Samstag 29.10.2005 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - Essener SG 99/06 8 : 1
Samstag 05.11.2005 14:30 Adler Frintrop III - TTC Werden 48 1 : 8
Samstag 12.11.2005 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Katernberg 19 II 8 : 0
      TTC Werden 48 - HSV Überruhr II 8 : 6
Samstag 03.12.2005 15:30 VfB Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 1 : 8
Samstag 14.01.2006 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - HSV Überruhr II 8 : 2
Samstag 21.01.2006 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - ESV Grün-Weiß II 8 : 0
Samstag 04.02.2006 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - SV Moltkeplatz I 8 : 6
Samstag 18.02.2006 14:30 Adler Frintrop III - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Samstag 11.03.2006 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Eintracht II 8 : 0
Sonntag 19.03.2006 10:00 Eintracht Borbeck II - TTC Werden 48 3 : 8
Samstag 25.03.2006 14:30 TTC Werden 48 - DSJ Essen I 8 : 1
Samstag 01.04.2006 15:00 RuWa Dellwig I - TTC Werden 48 8 : 4