Anzeige

Ergebnisse der Saison 2006/07

1.Herren / Bezirksklasse 2

Samstag 02.09.2006 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Eintracht Borbeck 9 : 4
Samstag 16.09.2006 18:30 TV Kettwig vor der Brücke - TTC Werden 48 6 : 9
Samstag 23.09.2006 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Dellwig 1910 6 : 9
Samstag 30.09.2006 18:30 TuSEM Essen II - TTC Werden 48 1 : 9
Samstag 21.10.2006 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Schonnebeck 9 : 4
Samstag 28.10.2006 18:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 9 : 3
Samstag 04.11.2006 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTSC Mülheim 71 IV 9 : 4
Samstag 11.11.2006 18:30 1.TTC 31 Heiligenhaus II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 6
Samstag 18.11.2006 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Essener SG 99/06 9 : 1
Samstag 25.11.2006 18:30 SVM Essen III (1) - TTC Werden 48 0 : 9
Donnerstag 30.11.2006 19:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Olympia Mülheim 9 : 6
Donnerstag 11.01.2007 19:30 DJK Eintracht Borbeck - TTC Werden 48 1 : 9
Samstag 06.01.2007 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kettwig vor der Brücke 9 : 1
Sonntag 28.01.2007 10:00 DJK Dellwig 1910 - TTC Werden 48 9 : 3
Samstag 03.02.2007 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TuSEM Essen II 9 : 5
Samstag 24.02.2007 18:30 TTC Schonnebeck - TTC Werden 48 8 : 8
Samstag 03.03.2007 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen 5 : 9
Sonntag 11.03.2007 10:00 TTSC Mülheim 71 IV - TTC Werden 48 9 : 5
Samstag 24.03.2007 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - 1.TTC 31 Heiligenhaus II 9 : 3
Sonntag 01.04.2007 10:00 Essener SG 99/06 - TTC Werden 48 6 : 9
Samstag 14.04.2007 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - SVM Essen III 5 : 9
Samstag 21.04.2007 18:30 TTC Olympia Mülheim - TTC Werden 48 7 : 9
(1) nicht angetreten            

2.Herren / 1.Kreisklasse 3

Dienstag 05.09.2006 19:00 Gerscheder SV II - TTC Werden 48 II 4 : 9
Donnerstag 21.09.2006 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - Post und Telekom SV Essen 7 : 9
Mittwoch 27.09.2006 19:00 DJK TuS Holsterhausen III - TTC Werden 48 II 8 : 8
Donnerstag 19.10.2006 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Stadtwald II 8 : 8
Dienstag 24.10.2006 19:45 TV Stoppenberg - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 0
Donnerstag 09.11.2006 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK SV Kray II 9 : 6
Dienstag 14.11.2006 19:30 DJK Juspo Altenessen - TTC Werden 48 II 7 : 9
Donnerstag 30.11.2006 19:30 TTV DJK Altenessen V - TTC Werden 48 II 1 : 9
Donnerstag 07.12.2006 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - MTG Horst II 4 : 9
Donnerstag 11.01.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - Gerscheder SV II 9 : 3
Dienstag 16.01.2007 18:45 Post- und Telekom SV Essen - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 7
Donnerstag 25.01.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK TuS Holsterhausen III 8 : 8
Freitag 02.02.2007 19:45 DJK Stadtwald II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 5
Donnerstag 01.03.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Stoppenberg 5 : 9
Samstag 03.03.2007 18:30 DJK SV Kray II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 4
Donnerstag 15.03.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Juspo Altenessen 9 : 6
Donnerstag 22.03.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV DJK Altenessen V 9 : 2
Samstag 24.03.2007 18:30 MTG Horst II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 6

3.Herren / 2.Kreisklasse 1

Dienstag 05.09.2006 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Horst-Eiberg III 8 : 8
Dienstag 19.09.2006 19:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen IV - TTC Werden 48 III 7 : 9
Dienstag 26.09.2006 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Stadtwald III 9 : 3
Dienstag 17.10.2006 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Adler Frintrop V 9 : 3
Montag 23.10.2006 19:00 DJK SV Kray IV - TTC Werden 48 III 1 : 9
Dienstag 07.11.2006 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV DJK Burgaltendorf II 7 : 9
Samstag 18.11.2006 18:30 MTG Horst III - TTC Werden 48 III 7 : 9
Dienstag 28.11.2006 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - TuSEM Essen V 9 : 0
Samstag 09.12.2006 18:30 TV Kupferdreh V - TTC Werden 48 III 7 : 9
Dienstag 09.01.2007 19:00 TV Horst-Eiberg III - TTC Werden 48 III 3 : 9
Dienstag 16.01.2007 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen IV 9 : 7
Montag 22.01.2007 19:45 DJK Stadtwald III - TTC Werden 48 III 3 : 9
Dienstag 06.02.2007 19:00 DJK Adler Frintrop V - TTC Werden 48 III 3 : 9
Dienstag 27.02.2007 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK SV Kray IV 9 : 3
Donnerstag 08.03.2007 18:00 TTV DJK Burgaltendorf II - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 4
Dienstag 13.03.2007 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - MTG Horst III 6 : 9
Samstag 17.03.2007 18:30 TuSEM Essen V (1) - TTC Werden 48 III  
Dienstag 27.03.2007 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Kupferdreh V 9 : 4
(1) aufgelöst            

1.Schüler / Kreisliga

Samstag 02.09.2006 11:00 TTV DJK Altenessen II - TTC Werden 48 I 8 : 3
Samstag 16.09.2006 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - DJK Adler Frintrop II 8 : 0
Samstag 23.09.2006 15:30 TTC Werden 48 I - TV Kettwig vor der Brücke 8 : 1
Samstag 21.10.2006 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - SVM Essen 8 : 4
Samstag 28.10.2006 14:30 DJK Adler Frintrop III - TTC Werden 48 I 1 : 8
Sonntag 12.11.2006 10:00 DJK Eintracht Borbeck - TTC Werden 48 I 8 : 2
Samstag 18.11.2006 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - HSV Überruhr (1)  
Sonntag 03.12.2006 10:00 TTV DJK Altenessen - TTC Werden 48 I 8 : 1
Donnerstag 07.12.2006 18:30 TTC Werden 48 I - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen 0 : 8
Samstag 13.01.2007 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - TTV DJK Altenessen II 1 : 8
Sonntag 21.01.2007 10:00 DJK Adler Frintrop II - TTC Werden 48 I 8 : 2
Sonntag 11.02.2007 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - TV Kettwig vor der Brücke 8 : 5
Montag 05.02.2007 15:00 SVM Essen - TTC Werden 48 I 8 : 1
Samstag 24.02.2007 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - DJK Adler Frintrop III 8 : 2
Samstag 03.03.2007 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - DJK Eintracht Borbeck 0 : 8
Samstag 10.03.2007 15:00 HSV Überruhr (1) - TTC Werden 48 I  
Samstag 17.03.2007 14:30 TTC Werden 48 I - TTV DJK Altenessen 1 : 8
Samstag 24.03.2007 14:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 I 8 : 1
(1) aufgelöst            

2.Schüler / 1.Kreisklasse D

Samstag 20.01.2007 15:00 TTC Werden 48 II - SG Heisingen 8 : 5
Sonntag 28.01.2007 10:00 DJK Adler Frintrop VII - TTC Werden 48 II 2 : 8
Samstag 24.02.2007 15:00 TV Kupferdreh II - TTC Werden 48 II 3 : 8
Samstag 03.03.2007 15:00 TTC Werden 48 II - RuWa Dellwig III 8 : 2
Sonntag 11.03.2007 10:00 DJK Eintracht Borbeck - TTC Werden 48 II 0 : 8
Sonntag 18.03.2008 10:00 TTV DJK Altenessen IV - TTC Werden 48 II 3 : 8
Samstag 24.03.2007 15:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Stadtwald II 8 : 4