Anzeige

Ergebnisse der Saison 2007/08

1.Herren / Bezirksliga 2

Freitag 01.09.2007 18:30 SC Buschhausen II - TTC Werden 48 6 : 9
Samstag 15.09.2007 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen 5 : 9
Samstag 22.09.2007 18:30 TuS Neviges II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 6
Freitag 21.09.2007 18:30 Post SV Oberhausen II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 7
Donnerstag 11.10.2007 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK SV Kray 6 : 9
Samstag 27.10.2007 18:30 TTC Borussia Osterfeld-Heide - TTC Werden 48 9 : 3
Samstag 03.11.2007 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - PSV Oberhausen 9 : 4
Samstag 10.11.2007 18:30 SVM Essen II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 7
Samstag 17.11.2007 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK TuS Holsterhausen 8 : 8
Samstag 24.11.2007 18:30 SSV Preußen Elfringhausen II - TTC Werden 48 6 : 9
Samstag 01.12.2007 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTSC Mülheim 71 III 3 : 9
Samstag 12.01.2008 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - SC Buschhausen II 3 : 9
Samstag 19.01.2008 18:30 TTV Eintracht Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 8 : 8
Samstag 26.01.2008 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TuS Neviges III 7 : 9
Samstag 16.02.2008 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Post SV Oberhausen II 4 : 9
Samstag 23.02.2008 18:30 DJK SV Kray - TTC Werden 48 7 : 9
Samstag 09.02.2008 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Borussia Osterfeld-Heide 4 : 9
Samstag 08.03.2008 10:00 PSV Oberhausen - TTC Werden 48 9 : 5
Samstag 05.04.2008 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - SVM Essen II 3 : 9
Samstag 12.04.2008 18:30 DJK TuS Holsterhausen - TTC Werden 48 7 : 9
Samstag 19.04.2008 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - SSC Preußen Elfringhausen II 9 : 2
Sonntag 27.04.2008 10:00 TTSC Mülheim 71 III - TTC Werden 48 8 : 8

2.Herren / 1.Kreisklasse 1

Freitag 07.09.2007 19:00 HSV Überruhr - TTC Werden 48 II 5 : 9
Freitag 21.09.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK St.Winfried Kray 9 : 3
Freitag 19.10.2007 19:00 RuWa Dellwig II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 2
Freitag 26.10.2007 19:00 ESV GW Essen - TTC Werden 48 II 4 : 9
Freitag 02.11.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - SVM Essen IV 9 : 2
Freitag 09.11.2007 19:30 DJK Stadtwald II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 7
Freitag 16.11.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - SG Heisingen III 9 : 4
Samstag 01.12.2007 18:00 TTV DJK Burgaltendorf II - TTC Werden 48 II 1 : 9
Freitag 07.12.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Adler Frintrop V 9 : 4
Freitag 11.01.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - HSV Überruhr 9 : 6
Mittwoch 16.01.2008 19:00 DJK St.Winfried Kray - TTC Werden 48 II 1 : 9
Freitag 25.01.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - RuWa Dellwig II 4 : 9
Freitag 15.02.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - ESV GW Essen 8 : 8
Freitag 22.02.2008 19:30 SVM Essen IV - TTC Werden 48 II 8 : 8
Freitag 29.02.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Stadtwald II 5 : 9
Donnerstag 06.03.2008 19:30 SG Heisingen III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 3
Freitag 04.04.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV DJK Burgaltendorf II 9 : 1
Dienstag 08.04.2008 19:00 DJK Adler Frintrop V - TTC Werden 48 II 4 : 9

3.Herren / 1.Kreisklasse 3

Dienstag 04.09.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK GW Freisenbruch II 9 : 5
Montag 15.10.2007 19:00 TTV DJK Altenessen V - TTC Werden 48 III 4 : 9
Dienstag 16.10.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - SG Schönebeck II 9 : 2
Dienstag 23.10.2007 19:30 Gerscheder SV II - TTC Werden 48 III 7 : 9
Dienstag 30.10.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Horst-Eiberg II 3 : 9
Freitag 09.11.2007 19:30 DJK Dellwig 1910 III - TTC Werden 48 III 7 : 9
Dienstag 13.11.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Kupferdreh IV 9 : 4
Dienstag 27.11.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Kettwig vor der Brücke III 5 : 9
Samstag 07.12.2007 19:00 DJK Adler Frintrop III - TTC Werden 48 III 7 : 9
Dienstag 08.01.2008 19:00 DJK GW Freisenbruch II - TTC Werden 48 III 8 : 8
Dienstag 05.02.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV DJK Altenessen V 9 : 6
Mittwoch 23.01.2008 19:00 SG Schönebeck II - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 7
Dienstag 12.02.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - Gerscheder SV II 9 : 5
Donnerstag 21.02.2008 19:00 TV Horst-Eiberg III - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 3
Dienstag 26.02.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Dellwig 1910 III 8 : 8
Mittwoch 05.03.2008 19:30 TV Kupferdreh IV - TTC Werden 48 III 6 : 9
Samstag 05.04.2008 16:00 TV Kettwig vor der Brücke III - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 3
Dienstag 08.04.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Adler Frintrop III 7 : 9

4.Herren / 3.Kreisklasse 2 (Hinrunde)

Dienstag 11.09.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK Stadtwald IV 8 : 8
Mittwoch 19.09.2007 18:30 MTG Horst V - TTC Werden 48 IV 9 : 5
Donnerstag 18.10.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 IV - ESV GW Essen II 8 : 8
Donnerstag 25.10.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 IV - SVM Essen VI 9 : 7
Donnerstag 08.11.2007 19:00 TTC Werden 48 IV - TV Kettwig vor der Brücke V 9 : 5
Dienstag 20.11.2007 19:00 Essener SG 99/06 IV - TTC Werden 48 IV 1 : 9
Dienstag 04.12.2007 19:00 DJK Adler Frintrop VIII - TTC Werden 48 IV 4 : 9

4.Herren / 3.Kreisklasse A (Rückrunde)

Donnerstag 10.01.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 IV - TuSEM IV 9 : 2
Donnerstag 17.01.2008 19:00 DJK Adler Frintrop VII - TTC Werden 48 IV 7 : 9
Montag 28.01.2008 19:45 DJK Stadtwald IV - TTC Werden 48 IV 7 : 9
Donnerstag 21.02.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 IV - Gerscheder SV III 9 : 4
Mittwoch 27.02.2008 19:00 ESV GW Essen II - TTC Werden 48 IV 8 : 8
Donnerstag 06.03.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 IV - RuWa Dellwig IV 9 : 1
Samstag 05.04.2008 18:00 TTV DJK Burgaltendorf III - TTC Werden 48 IV 9 : 7
Donnerstag 10.04.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 IV - HSV Überruhr II 9 : 3

1.Schüler / 1.Kreisklasse 2 (Hinrunde)

Samstag 15.09.2007 15:30 TTC Werden 48 I - RuWa Dellwig III 10 : 0
Sonntag 28.10.2007 10:00 TV Kupferdreh - TTC Werden 48 I 4 : 6
Samstag 03.11.2007 15:30 TTC Werden 48 I - Essener SG 99/06 10 : 0
Samstag 10.11.2007 14:30 TuSEM Essen II - TTC Werden 48 I 1 : 9
Samstag 17.11.2007 15:30 TTC Werden 48 I - DJK SV Kray II 7 : 3
Samstag 01.12.2007 11:00 TTV DJK Altenessen IV - TTC Werden 48 I 4 : 6
Samstag 08.12.2007 15:30 TTC Werden 48 I - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II 6 : 4

1.Schüler / 1.Kreisklasse A (Rückrunde)

Samstag 12.01.2008 15:00 DJK SV Kray II - TTC Werden 48 I 10 : 0
Sonntag 19.01.2008 11:00 TTV DJK Altenessen III - TTC Werden 48 I 5 : 5
Samstag 26.01.2008 15:30 TTC Werden 48 I - MTG Horst 10 : 0
Samstag 09.02.2008 15:30 TTC Werden 48 I - TTV DJK Burgaltendorf 10 : 0
Samstag 23.02.2008 15:30 TTC Werden 48 I - DJK Adler Frintrop III 7 : 3
Samstag 01.03.2008 15:00 DJK GW Freisenbruch - TTC Werden 48 I 0 : 10
Samstag 05.04.2008 15:00 RuWa Dellwig II - TTC Werden 48 I 4 : 6

2.Schüler / 1.Kreisklasse 1 (Hinrunde)

Samstag 01.09.2007 15:30 TTC Werden 48 II - ESV GW Essen II 10 : 0
Sonntag 16.09.2007 10:00 TV Kupferdreh II - TTC Werden 48 II 0 : 10
Sonntag 14.10.2007 10:00 TTV DJK Altenessen III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 1
Samstag 20.10.2007 15:30 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Stadtwald II 6 : 4
Samstag 27.10.2007 15:30 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Adler Frintrop III 0 : 10
Samstag 10.11.2007 15:30 TTC Werden 48 II - SVM Essen III 10 : 0
Samstag 08.12.2007 15:00 DJK Katernberg - TTC Werden 48 II 10 : 0

2.Schüler / 1.Kreisklasse B (Rückrunde)

Samstag 12.01.2008 11:00 TTV DJK Altenessen IV - TTC Werden 48 II 5 : 5
Samstag 19.01.2008 15:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Kupferdreh 7 : 3
Samstag 26.01.2008 15:30 TTC Werden 48 II - SVM Essen II 10 : 0
Sonntag 17.02.2008 10:00 DJK Stadtwald II - TTC Werden 48 II 6 : 4
Samstag 23.02.2008 15:30 TTV DJK Burgaltendorf - TTC Werden 48 II 3 : 7
Sonntag 02.03.2008 10:00 DJK Adler Frintrop IV - TTC Werden 48 II 3 : 7
Samstag 12.04.2008 15:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV DJK Altenessen V 0 : 10