Anzeige

Ergebnisse der Saison 2008/09

1.Herren / Bezirksliga 2

Freitag 29.08.2008 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - SC Buschhausen II 9 : 7
Samstag 06.09.2008 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Olympia Hamborn 9 : 4
Samstag 20.09.2008 18:30 SG Heisingen II - TTC Werden 48 3 : 9
Samstag 27.09.2008 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Post SV Oberhausen II 3 : 9
Samstag 18.10.2008 18:30 DJK Adler Frintrop II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 4
Freitag 17.10.2008 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Union Mülheim II 9 : 7
Samstag 08.11.2008 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTSC Mülheim 71 IV 9 : 3
Samstag 15.11.2008 18:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 2 : 9
Samstag 22.11.2008 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn 9 : 4
Samstag 29.11.2008 18:30 PSV Oberhausen - TTC Werden 48 6 : 9
Samstag 06.12.2008 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK TuS Holsterhausen 5 : 9
Samstag 10.01.2009 18:30 SC Buschhausen II - TTC Werden 48 8 : 8
Samstag 24.01.2009 18:30 TTC Olympia Hamborn - TTC Werden 48 6 : 9
Samstag 31.01.2009 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - SG Heisingen II 9 : 3
Samstag 07.02.2009 18:30 Post SV Oberhausen II - TTC Werden 48 4 : 9
Samstag 14.02.2009 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Frintrop II 4 : 9
Samstag 28.02.2009 18:30 TTC Union Mülheim II - TTC Werden 48 5 : 9
Samstag 07.03.2009 10:00 TTSC Mülheim 71 IV - TTC Werden 48 6 : 9
Samstag 21.03.2009 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen 9 : 5
Samstag 28.03.2009 18:30 TTG DJK Rhld. Hamborn - TTC Werden 48 9 : 5
Samstag 04.04.2009 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - PSV Oberhausen 9 : 6
Samstag 25.04.2009 18:30 DJK TuS Holsterhausen - TTC Werden 48 8 : 8

2.Herren / 1.Kreisklasse 3

Freitag 12.09.2008 19:00 DJK St.Winfried Kray - TTC Werden 48 II 1 : 9
Freitag 19.09.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK SV Kray III 9 : 2
Freitag 17.10.2008 19:00 DJK Eintracht Borbeck III - TTC Werden 48 II 7 : 9
Freitag 24.10.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK VfB Frohnhausen II 8 : 8
Dienstag 04.11.2008 19:00 DJK Adler Frintrop V - TTC Werden 48 II 2 : 9
Freitag 14.11.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - SG Schönebeck II 9 : 3
Dienstag 18.11.2008 19:00 TTC SG Steele - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 7
Montag 24.11.2008 19:00 TTV DJK Altenessen V - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 6
Freitag 05.12.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen IV 9 : 1
Freitag 06.02.2009 19:45 TTV DJK Altenessen V - TTC Werden 48 II 2 : 9
Freitag 23.01.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK St.Winfried Kray 9 : 5
Montag 26.01.2009 19:00 DJK SV Kray III - TTC Werden 48 II 2 : 9
Dienstag 03.02.2009 19:00 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen IV - TTC Werden 48 II 3 : 9
Freitag 13.02.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Eintracht Borbeck III 9 : 5
Dienstag 24.02.2009 19:30 DJK VfB Frohnhausen II - TTC Werden 48 II 5 : 9
Freitag 13.03.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Adler Frintrop V 9 : 3
Dienstag 17.03.2009 19:30 SG Schönebeck - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 2
Dienstag 24.03.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TTC SG Steele 9 : 4

3.Herren / 2.Kreisklasse 2

Donnerstag 11.09.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - RuWa Dellwig III 9 : 4
Montag 15.09.2008 19:30 DJK VfB Frohnhausen V - TTC Werden 48 III 2 : 9
Dienstag 14.10.2008 19:30 TTC Essen 74 - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 6
Donnerstag 23.10.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Kupferdreh V 6 : 9
Montag 03.11.2008 19:45 DJK Stadtwald III - TTC Werden 48 III 7 : 9
Donnerstag 13.11.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TuSEM Essen III 8 : 8
Montag 17.11.2008 19:30 Essener SG 99/06 II - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 3
Donnerstag 27.11.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK GW Freisenbruch II 7 : 9
Donnerstag 04.12.2008 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - HSV Überruhr II 9 : 1
Mittwoch 07.01.2009 19:00 DJK Freisenbruch II - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 1
Donnerstag 22.01.2009 19:30 RuWa Dellwig III - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 3
Donnerstag 29.01.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK VfB Frohnhausen V 9 : 3
Freitag 06.02.2009 19:00 HSV Überruhr II - TTC Werden 48 III 3 : 9
Donnerstag 12.02.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TTC Essen 74 9 : 2
Donnerstag 26.02.2009 19:30 TV Kupferdreh V - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 5
Donnerstag 12.03.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Stadtwald III 9 : 7
Dienstag 17.03.2009 19:30 TuSEM Essen III - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 4
Donnerstag 26.03.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - Essener SG 99/06 II 0 : 9

Jungen / 1.Kreisklasse 1 (Hinrunde)

Samstag 06.09.2008 15:00 Essener SG 99/06 II - TTC Werden 48 8 : 2
Samstag 21.09.2008 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - SVM Essen II 7 : 3
Samstag 26.10.2008 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - MTG Horst 8 : 2
Samstag 02.11.2008 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - RuWa Dellwig II 5 : 5
Samstag 22.11.2008 15:30 TTV DJK Burgaltendorf - TTC Werden 48 4 : 6
Sonntag 30.11.2008 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TuSEM Essen 1 : 9
Sonntag 07.12.2008 10:00 DJK Adler Frintrop IV - TTC Werden 48 4 : 6

Jungen / 1.Kreisklasse B (Rückrunde)

Samstag 31.01.2009 15:00 DJK Katernberg - TTC Werden 48 5 : 5
Sonntag 08.02.2009 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Frintrop IV 4 : 6
Samstag 14.02.2009 15:00 SG Heisingen - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Samstag 28.02.2009 15:00 MTG Horst - TTC Werden 48 0 : 10
Sonntag 15.03.2009 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Eintracht Borbeck II 0 : 10
Sonntag 19.03.2009 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DJK Burgaltendorf 8 : 2