Anzeige

Ergebnisse der Saison 2009/10

1.Herren / Landesliga 7

Samstag 29.08.2009 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TSV Fortuna Wuppertal 9 : 5
Samstag 05.09.2009 18:30 TuS Querenburg - TTC Werden 48 8 : 8
Dienstag 01.09.2009 20:00 ASV Wuppertal II - TTC Werden 48 7 : 9
Samstag 26.09.2009 18:30 TTC Solingen 45 - TTC Werden 48 9 : 4
Donnerstag 01.10.2009 19:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Durchholz 8 : 8
Samstag 31.10.2009 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - SSV Preußen Elfringhausen 5 : 9
Samstag 07.11.2009 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kupferdreh 2 : 9
Samstag 14.11.2009 18:30 PTSV Wuppertal II - TTC Werden 48 7 : 9
Samstag 21.11.2009 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTV Ronsdorf II 9 : 4
Samstag 28.11.2009 18:30 SV Bommern II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 3
Samstag 05.12.2009 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TuS 08 Lintorf II 5 : 9
Samstag 13.02.2010 18:30 TSV Fortuna Wuppertal - TTC Werden 48 9 : 6
Samstag 23.01.2010 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TuS Querenburg 8 : 8
Samstag 30.01.2010 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - ASV Wuppertal II 5 : 9
Samstag 20.02.2010 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Solingen 45 8 : 8
Samstag 27.02.2010 18:30 TV Durchholz - TTC Werden 48 9 : 6
Samstag 06.03.2010 18:30 SSV Preußen Elfringhausen - TTC Werden 48 9 : 1
Samstag 13.03.2010 18:30 TV Kupferdreh - TTC Werden 48 9 : 3
Samstag 20.03.2010 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - PTSV Wuppertal II 9 : 1
Samstag 27.03.2010 18:30 TTV Ronsdorf II - TTC Werden 48 7 : 9
Samstag 17.04.2010 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - SV Bommern II 9 : 0
Samstag 24.04.2010 17:00 TuS 08 Lintorf II - TTC Werden 48 3 : 9

2.Herren / Kreisliga 2

Mittwoch 23.09.2009 19:45 DJK Stadtwald - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 1
Freitag 18.09.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK GW Freisenbruch 4 : 9
Dienstag 22.09.2009 19:30 TuSEM Essen II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 6
Freitag 30.10.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV DJK Altenessen IV 9 : 4
Mittwoch 04.11.2009 19:00 DJK TuS Essen-Holsterhausen IV - TTC Werden 48 II 2 : 9
Freitag 20.11.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II 9 : 1
Samstag 21.11.2009 18:30 TV Kupferdreh III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 6
Freitag 27.11.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK VfB Frohnhausen 7 : 9
Freitag 04.12.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - SG Heisingen III 2 : 9
Freitag 15.01.2010 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Kupferdreh III 9 : 6
Freitag 22.01.2010 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Stadtwald 0 : 9
Samstag 30.01.2010 18:30 DJK GW Freisenbruch - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 2
Freitag 19.02.2010 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TuSEM Essen II 6 : 9
Donnerstag 25.02.2010 19:30 SG Heisingen III - TTC Werden 48 II 3 : 9
Dienstag 02.03.2010 19:30 TTV DJK Altenessen IV - TTC Werden 48 II 8 : 8
Freitag 12.03.2010 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK TuS Essen-Holsterhausen IV 9 : 7
Freitag 19.03.2010 19:30 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II - TTC Werden 48 II 2 : 9
Montag 12.04.2010 19:30 DJK VfB Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 2

3.Herren / 2.Kreisklasse 3

Dienstag 08.09.2009 19:30 TTV DJK Altenessen VI - TTC Werden 48 III 3 : 9
Donnerstag 17.09.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK St.Winfried Kray III 9 : 2
Dienstag 22.09.2009 19:00 Essener SG 99/06 III - TTC Werden 48 III 8 : 8
Donnerstag 29.10.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Katernberg 8 : 8
Montag 02.11.2009 19:00 DJK TuS Essen Holsterhausen V - TTC Werden 48 III 3 : 9
Donnerstag 12.11.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TTC Essen 74 II 9 : 2
Donnerstag 19.11.2009 19:00 DJK SV Kray IV - TTC Werden 48 III 3 : 9
Donnerstag 26.11.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Adler Frintrop V 6 : 9
Donnerstag 03.12.2009 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Stadtwald IV 9 : 2
Donnerstag 14.01.2010 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK SV Kray IV 9 : 6
Donnerstag 21.01.2010 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV DJK Altenessen VI 8 : 8
Mittwoch 27.01.2010 19:00 DJK St.Winfried Kray II - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 7
Donnerstag 18.02.2010 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - Essener SG 99/06 III 9 : 6
Montag 22.02.2010 19:45 DJK Stadtwald IV - TTC Werden 48 III 2 : 9
Donnerstag 04.03.2010 19:00 DJK Katernberg - TTC Werden 48 III 7 : 9
Donnerstag 11.03.2010 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK TuS Essen-Holsterhausen V 9 : 0
Dienstag 16.03.2010 19:00 TTC Essen 74 II - TTC Werden 48 III 0 : 9
Freitag 16.04.2010 19:00 DJK Adler Frintrop V - TTC Werden 48 III 7 : 9

Relegationsspiel

Dienstag 04.05.2010 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Eintracht Borbeck IV 9 : 4

Jungen / 1.Kreisklasse 1 (Hinrunde)

Sonntag 06.09.2009 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Frintrop III 8 : 2
Samstag 19.09.2009 14:30 TV Eintracht Fronhausen III (1) - TTC Werden 48  
Sonntag 27.09.2009 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DJK Burgaltendorf 0 : 10
Samstag 31.10.2009 14:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 10 : 0
Sonntag 29.11.2009 10:00 TV Kupferdreh - TTC Werden 48 8 : 2
Samstag 05.12.2009 15:00 RuWa Dellwig II - TTC Werden 48 8 : 2
Sonntag 13.12.2009 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK SV Kray 3 : 7
(1) aufgelöst 04.09.2009            

Jungen / 1.Kreisklasse A (Rückrunde)

Samstag 16.01.2010 15:00 DJK SV Kray - TTC Werden 48 8 : 2
Sonntag 24.01.2010 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kupferdreh 7 : 3
Sonntag 31.01.2010 10:00 DJK Adler Frintrop III - TTC Werden 48 1 : 9
Samstag 20.02.2010 14:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Samstag 27.02.2010 15:30 TTV DJK Burgaltendorf - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Samstag 06.03.2010 14:30 TTV DJK Altenessen V - TTC Werden 48 4 : 6
Sonntag 14.03.2010 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - RuWa Dellwig II 0 : 10
Samstag 20.03.2010 15:00 MTG Horst - RuWa Dellwig II 4 : 6
Sonntag 25.04.2010 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - SG Heisingen 5 : 5
Sonntag 02.05.2010 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen 1 : 9