Anzeige

Ergebnisse der Saison 2011/12

1.Herren / Landesliga 5

Samstag 10.09.2011 18:00 TTC Werden 48 - MTG Horst II 8 : 8
Samstag 24.09.2011 18:30 TSV Fortuna Wuppertal - TTC Werden 48 9 : 4
Samstag 01.10.2011 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Solingen-Wald 9 : 7
Samstag 08.10.2011 18:30 DJK BW Hilden - TTC Werden 48 9 : 1
Samstag 15.10.2011 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TuS 08 Lintorf II 9 : 7
Samstag 22.10.2011 18:30 Remscheider TV - TTC Werden 48 4 : 9
Samstag 12.11.2011 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK TB Ratingen 9 : 3
Samstag 19.11.2011 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - SSV Preußen Elfringhausen 5 : 9
Samstag 26.11.2011 18:30 TTC Wuppertal - TTC Werden 48 9 : 2
Samstag 03.12.2011 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Solingen 45 9 : 6
Samstag 10.12.2011 18:30 TTV Ronsdorf II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 3
Samstag 14.01.2012 18:30 MTG Horst II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 4
Sonntag 05.02.2012 14:00 TTC Werden 48 - TSV Fortuna Wuppertal 2 : 9
Samstag 28.01.2012 18:30 TTC Solingen-Wald - TTC Werden 48 8 : 8
Samstag 04.02.2012 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK BW Hilden 3 : 9
Samstag 25.02.2012 18:30 TuS 08 Lintorf II - TTC Werden 48 1 : 9
Samstag 03.03.2012 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Remscheider TV 9 : 5
Samstag 10.03.2012 18:30 DJK TB Ratingen - TTC Werden 48 9 : 3
Sonntag 18.03.2012 10:00 SSV Preußen Elfringhausen - TTC Werden 48 9 : 5
Samstag 24.03.2012 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Wuppertal 5 : 9
Samstag 14.04.2012 18:30 TTC Solingen 45 - TTC Werden 48 9 : 2
Samstag 21.04.2012 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Werden 48 2 : 9

2.Herren / Kreisliga 2

Freitag 16.09.2011 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Dellwig 1910 9 : 4
Freitag 23.09.2011 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Adler Frintrop III 7 : 9
Montag 26.09.2011 19:00 DJK TuS Holsterhausen II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 1
Freitag 07.10.2011 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - SG Heisingen III 2 : 9
Freitag 14.10.2011 19:30 DJK Eintracht Borbeck II - TTC Werden 48 II 6 : 9
Dienstag 08.11.2011 19:00 Gerscheder SV - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 4
Freitag 18.11.2011 19:00 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kettwig vor der Brücke II 8 : 8
Dienstag 22.11.2011 19:30 TuSEM Essen III - TTC Werden 48 II 8 : 8
Freitag 02.12.2011 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Stadtwald 4 : 9
Freitag 13.01.2012 19:45 DJK Stadtwald - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 5
Freitag 20.01.2012 19:00 DJK Adler Frintrop III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 6
Donnerstag 02.02.2012 19:30 SG Heisingen III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 4
Freitag 10.02.2012 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK TuS Holsterhausen II 4 : 9
Freitag 24.02.2012 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Eintracht Borbeck II 7 : 9
Freitag 02.03.2012 19:30 DJK Dellwig 1910 II - TTC Werden 48 II 8 : 8
Freitag 09.03.2012 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - Gerscheder SV 9 : 5
Samstag 17.03.2012 16:00 TV Kettwig vor der Brücke II - TTC Werden 48 II 1 : 9
Freitag 23.03.2012 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TuSEM Essen III 9 : 5

3.Herren / 2.Kreisklasse 3

Donnerstag 15.09.2011 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - HSV Überruhr 9 : 6
Montag 19.09.2011 19:30 DJK VfB Frohnhausen VI - TTC Werden 48 III 4 : 9
Donnerstag 29.09.2011 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Kupferdreh VI 9 : 1
Donnerstag 06.10.2011 19:00 RuWa Dellwig III - TTC Werden 48 III 2 : 9
Donnerstag 20.10.2011 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen 3 : 9
Mittwoch 09.11.2011 19:00 E.ON Ruhrgas - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 7
Donnerstag 17.11.2011 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Stadtwald III 8 : 8
Dienstag 22.11.2011 19:30 TV Kettwig vor der Brücke IV - TTC Werden 48 III 6 : 9
Donnerstag 01.12.2011 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg V 9 : 0
Montag 09.01.2012 19:00 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg V - TTC Werden 48 III 1 : 9
Donnerstag 19.01.2012 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK VfB Frohnhausen VI 9 : 3
Donnerstag 02.02.2012 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - RuWa Dellwig III 9 : 3
Mittwoch 25.01.2012 19:30 TV Kupferdreh VI - TTC Werden 48 III 3 : 9
Mittwoch 22.02.2012 19:00 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen - TTC Werden 48 III 4 : 9
Freitag 02.03.2012 19:00 HSV Überruhr - TTC Werden 48 III 6 : 9
Donnerstag 08.03.2012 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - E.ON Ruhrgas 0 : 9
Montag 12.03.2012 19:45 DJK Stadtwald III - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 3
Donnerstag 22.03.2012 19:00 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kettwig vor der Brücke IV 9 : 0

Schüler / 1.Kreisklasse 1 (Hinrunde)

Sonntag 11.09.2011 10:00 ESV GW Essen II - TTC Werden 48 1 : 9
Samstag 24.09.2011 15:00 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg III - TTC Werden 48 4 : 6
Samstag 08.10.2011 15:00 DJK Stadtwald II - TTC Werden 48 8 : 2
Samstag 12.11.2011 15:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Frintrop II 8 : 2
Sonntag 27.11.2011 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DJK Altenessen IV 9 : 1
Sonntag 04.12.2011 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DJK Burgaltendorf 10 : 0

Schüler / 1.Kreisklasse A (Rückrunde)

Sonntag 15.01.2012 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TuSEM Essen III 1 : 9
Sonntag 05.02.2012 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - SG Schönebeck 0 : 10
Samstag 11.02.2012 15:00 DJK Stadtwald II - TTC Werden 48 1 : 7
Samstag 25.02.2012 14:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 5 : 5
Sonntag 04.03.2012 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Frintrop II 5 : 5
Samstag 10.03.2012 15:00 SVM Essen II - TTC Werden 48 8 : 2
Sonntag 18.03.2012 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - MTG Horst II 4 : 6
Samstag 24.03.2012 15:00 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg III - TTC Werden 48 7 : 3