Anzeige

Ergebnisse der Saison 2013/14

1.Herren / Bezirksliga 5

Samstag 07.09.2013 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Solingen 45 9 : 3
Samstag 21.09.2013 18:30 SSV Germaina Wuppertal III - TTC Werden 48 2 : 9
Samstag 28.09.2013 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - 1. TTC 31 Heiligenhaus 9 : 5
Samstag 05.10.2013 18:30 TTC werden 48 - TTC Solingen-Wald 9 : 6
Freitag 11.10.2013 19:30 DJK BW HIlden - TTC Werden 48 3 : 9
Samstag 19:10.2013 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Remscheider TV II 9 : 4
Freitag 08.11.2013 20:00 Mettmann-Sport II - TTC Werden 48 3 : 9
Samstag 16.11.2013 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - SG Kolping Remscheid 9 : 4
Samstag 23.11.2013 18:30 ASV Wuppertal III - TTC Werden 48 2 : 9
Samstag 30.11.2013 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTV Ronsdorf III 9 : 5
Samstag 07.12.2013 18:30 SG Heisingen II - TTC Werden 48 2 : 9
Samstag 11.01.2014 18:30 TTC Solingen 45 - TTC Werden 48 5 : 9
Samstag 18.01.2014 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - SSV Germania Wuppertal III 9 : 2
Samstag 25.01.2014 18:30 1. TTC 31 Heiligenhaus - TTC Werden 48 7 : 9
Samstag 01.02.2014 18:30 TTC Solingen-Wald - TTC Werden 48 5 : 9
Samstag 15.02.2014 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK BW Hilden 9 : 1
Samstag 22.02.2014 18:30 Remscheider TV II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 5
Samstag 08.03.2014 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Mettmann-Sport II 9 : 4
Samstag 15.03.2014 18:30 SG Kolping Remscheid - TTC Werden 48 0 : 9
Samstag 22.03.2014 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - ASV Wuppertal III 9 : 2
Samstag 29.03.2014 18:30 TTV Ronsdorf III - TTC Werden 48 9 : 5
Samstag 05.04.2014 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - SG Heisingen II 9 : 1

2.Herren / Kreisliga 2

Freitag 20.09.2013 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK SV Kray II 1 : 9
Dienstag 24.09.2013 19:30 DJK VfB Frohnhausen II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 2
Donnerstag 24.10.2013 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - SG Heisingen III 1 : 9
Freitag 11.10.2013 19:30 DJK Dellwig 1910 II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 1
Freitag 08.11.2013 19:45 DJK Stadtwald II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 7
Freitag 15.11.2013 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Adler Frintrop III 3 : 9
Dienstag 19.11.2013 19:30 TTV DJK Burgaltendorf - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 6
Donnerstag 28.11013 19:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II - TTC Werden 48 II 5 : 9
Freitag 06.12.2013 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK GW Freisenbruch 9 : 6
Donnerstag 16.01.2014 19:00 DJK SV Kray II - TTC Werden 48 II 4 : 9
Freitag 24.01.2014 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK VfB Frohnhausen II 3 : 9
Donnerstag 30.01.2014 19:30 SG Heisingen III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 6
Freitag 14.02.2014 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Dellwig 1910 II 9 : 3
Freitag 21.02.2014 19:00 DJK GW Freisenbruch - TTC Werden 48 II 6 : 9
Freitag 07.03.2014 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Stadtwald II 9 : 7
Dienstag 11.03.2014 19:00 DJK Adler Frintrop III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 4
Freitag 21.03.2014 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV DJK Burgaltendorf 8 : 8
Freitag 04.04.2014 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II 9 : 4

3.Herren / 1.Kreisklasse 1

Donnerstag 19.09.2013 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - MTG Horst IV 4 : 9
Freitag 27.09.2013 19:00 DJK Adler Frintrop V - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 4
Mittwoch 16.10.2013 19:30 ESV GW Essen - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 3
Donnerstag 10.10.2013 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TTC Schonnebeck II 3 : 9
Donnerstag 07.11.2013 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - Essener SG 99/06 II 2 : 9
Donnerstag 14.11.2013 19:30 SG Heisingen IV - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 2
Donnerstag 21.11.2013 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TuSEM Essen V 6 : 9
Mittwoch 27.11.2013 19:30 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II - TTC Werden 48 III 2 : 9
Dienstag 03.12.2013 19:30 TV Horst-Eiberg - TTC Werden 48 III 5 : 9
Samstag 18.01.2014 18:30 MTG Horst IV - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 4
Donnerstag 23.01.2014 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Adler Frintrop V 6 : 9
Donnerstag 30.01.2014 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - ESV GW Essen 1 : 9
Dienstag 11.02.2014 19:00 TTC Schonnebeck II - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 3
Donnerstag 20.02.2014 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Horst-Eiberg 8 : 8
Dienstag 04.03.2014 19:30 Essener SG 99/06 II - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 2
Donnerstag 13.03.2014 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - SG Heisingen IV 2 : 9
Dienstag 18.03.2014 19:30 TuSEM Essen V - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 3
Donnerstag 03.04.2014 19:00 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II 9 : 3

Schüler / 1.Kreisklasse 1 (Hinrunde)

Samstag 07.09.2013 15:00 TV Kupferdreh II - TTC Werden 48 6 : 2
Sonntag 22.09.2013 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Dellwig 1910 6 : 4
Samstag 28.09.2013 14:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II - TTC Werden 48 8 : 2
Sonntag 06.10.2013 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II 6 : 4
Samstag 12.10.2013 14:00 TuSEM Essen III - TTC Werden 48 9 : 1
Sonntag 10.11.2013 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Frintrop 10 : 0
Samstag 16.11.2013 15:00 DJK Stadtwald II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 1
Samstag 23.11.2013 15:00 TTC Werden 48 - ESV GW Essen 4 : 6
Samstag 30.11.2013 15:30 TV Kettwig vor der Brücke - TTC Werden 48 3 : 7
Sonntag 15.12.2013 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DJK Burgaltendorf 7 : 3

Schüler / 1.Kreisklasse B (Rückrunde)

Samstag 18.01.2014 15:00 SVM Essen II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 1
Samstag 01.02.2014 15:00 RuWa Dellwig - TTC Werden 48 7 : 3
Sonntag 16.02.2014 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II 6 : 4
Sonntag 09.03.2014 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TuSEM Essen IV 8 : 2
Sonntag 16.03.2014 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Frintrop II 4 : 6
Samstag 22.03.2014 15:00 DJK GW Freisenbruch - TTC Werden 48 4 : 6
Sonntag 06.04.2013 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kupferdreh II 7 : 3