Anzeige

Ergebnisse der Saison 2015/16

1.Herren / Landesliga 5

Samstag 29.08.2015 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Herne-Vöde III 9 : 5
Samstag 05.09.2015 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC SW Velbert 9 : 6
Samstag 19.09.2015 18:30 ETSV Witten II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 5
Samstag 26.09.2015 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Wuppertal 8 : 8
Donnerstag 22.10.2015 20:00 DJK Roland Rauxel - TTC Werden 48 5 : 9
Samstag 31.10.2015 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - ASV Wuppertal 8 : 8
Samstag 07.11.2015 18:30 TSV Fortuna Wuppertal - TTC Werden 48 9 : 1
Samstag 14.11.2015 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - MTG Horst II 8 : 8
Samstag 21.11.2015 18:30 TT-Team Bochum II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 4
Samstag 28.11.2015 14:00 TTC Werden 48 - VfL Winz-Baak 9 : 6
Samstag 05.12.2015 18:30 SSV Germania Wuppertal II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 7
Samstag 09.01.2016 18:30 TTC Herne-Vöde III - TTC Werden 48 1 : 9
Samstag 23.01.2016 18:30 TTC SW Velbert - TTC Werden 48 9 : 5
Samstag 30.01.2016 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - ETSV Witten II 9 : 1
Samstag 13.02.2016 18:30 TTC Wuppertal - TTC Werden 48 9 : 4
Samstag 20.02.2016 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Roland Rauxel 9 : 4
Samstag 27.02.2016 18:30 ASV Wuppertal - TTC Werden 48 9 : 3
Samstag 05.03.2016 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TSV Fortuna Wuppertal 6 : 9
Donnerstag 24.03.2016 20:00 MTG Horst II - TTV Werden 48 9 : 1
Samstag 09.04.2016 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TT-Team Bochum II 8 : 8
Samstag 16.04.2016 18:30 VfL Winz-Baak - TTC Werden 48 9 : 5
Samstag 23.04.2016 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - SSV Germania Wuppertal II 6 : 9

2.Herren / Kreisliga 2

Freitag 28.08.2015 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TUSEM Essen V 9 : 6
Samstag 05.09.2015 19:30 MTG Horst III - TTC Werden 48 II 6 : 9
Freitag 18.09.2015 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Stadtwald 1 : 9
Freitag 23.10.2015 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen 1 : 9
Mittwoch 28.10.2015 19:30 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 0
Freitag 06.11.2015 19:15 TTC Werden 48 II - SG Heisingen III 3 : 9
Mittwoch 11.11.2015 19:30 DJK VfB Frohnhausen IV - TTC Werden 48 II 6 : 9
Freitag 20.11.2015 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Adler Union Frintrop IV 9 : 5
Donnerstag 26.11.2015 19:35 Post- und Telekom-SV Essen - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 2
Dienstag 12.01.2016 19:45 TuSEM Essen V - TTC Werden 48 II 7 : 9
Samstag 16.01.2016 18:30 TTC Werden 48 II - MTG Horst III 8 : 8
Freitag 29.01.2016 19:45 DJK Stadtwald - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 1
Samstag 20.02.2016 18:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 II 8 : 8
Freitag 26.02.2016 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen 1 : 9
Donnerstag 03.03.2016 19:30 SG Heisingen III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 6
Freitag 11.03.2016 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK VfB Frohnhausen IV 9 : 7
Freitag 08.04.2016 19:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop IV - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 3
Freitag 15.04.2016 19:00 TTC Werden 48 II - Post- und Telekom SV Essen 2 : 9

3.Herren / 1.Kreisklasse 3

Donnerstag 03.09.2015 19:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 2
Donnerstag 10.09.2015 19:20 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II 5 : 9
Freitag 25.09.2015 19:00 ESV GW Essen II - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 3
Dienstag 20.10.2015 19:00 Essener SG 99/06 III - TTC Werden 48 III 3 : 9
Donnerstag 29.10.2015 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Katernberg II 9 : 4
Donnerstag 05.11.2015 19:30 SG Heisingen IV - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 4
Dienstag 10.11.2015 19:00 SG Schönebeck II - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 1
Donnerstag 19.11.2015 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Kupferdreh IV 7 : 9
Donnerstag 26.11.2015 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II 1 : 9
Donnerstag 14.01.2016 19:45 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II 5 : 9
Freitag 22.01.2016 19:55 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 2
Donnerstag 04.02.2016 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - ESV GW Essen II 9 : 4
Donnerstag 18.02.2016 19:40 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK VfB Frohnhausen IV 7 : 9
Montag 22.02.2016 19:30 DJK Katernberg II - TTC Werden 48 III 1 : 9
Donnerstag 03.03.2016 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - SG Heisingen IV 4 : 9
Donnerstag 10.03.2016 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - SG Schönebeck II 2 : 9
Freitag 08.04.2016 19:30 TV Kupferdreh IV - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 2
Montag 11.04.2016 19:50 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 0

4.Herren / 3.Kreisklasse B

Freitag 28.08.2015 19:30 DJK VfB Frohnhausen IX - TTC Werden 48 IV 0 : 8
Donnerstag 17.09.2015 19:00 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK SV Kray III 3 : 8
Samstag 24.10.2015 18:30 TV Kupferdreh VII - TTC Werden 48 IV 3 : 8
Samstag 27.10.2015 19:00 DJK GW Freisenbruch IV - TTC Werden 48 IV 0 : 8
Dienstag 03.11.2015 19:00 TTC Werden 48 IV - TTV DJK Altenessen VII 8 : 0
Dienstag 17.11.2015 19:00 TTC Werden 48 IV - RuWa Dellwig V 8 : 3
Dienstag 12.01.2016 19:15 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK VfB Frohnhausen IX 8 : 1
Dienstag 16.02.2016 19:00 TTC Werden 48 IV - TV Kupferdreh VII 8 : 0
Dienstag 23.02.2016 19:10 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK GW Freisenbruch IV 8 : 0
Montag 29.02.2016 19:30 TTV DJK Altenessen VII - TTC Werden 48 IV 2 : 8
Dienstag 01.03.2016 19:00 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK SV Kray III 8 : 0
Donnerstag 07.04.2016 19:15 RuWa Dellwig V - TTC Werden 48 IV 2 : 8

Jungen / 1.Kreisklasse 2 (Hinrunde)

Sonntag 30.08.2015 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II 5 : 5
Sonntag 13.09.2015 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - Kettwiger Sportverein 6 : 4
Sonntag 20.09.2015 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK GW Freisenbruch 1 : 9
Samstag 26.09.2015 14:00 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 9 : 1
Sonntag 25.10.2015 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TUSEM Essen IV 7 : 3
Samstag 31.10.2015 15:00 SVM Essen - TTC Werden 48 1 : 9

Jungen / Kreisliga (Rückrunde)

Samstag 16.01.2016 15:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Stadtwald 9 : 1
Samstag 23.01.2016 15:00 DJK GW Freisenbruch - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Samstag 30.01.2016 15:00 Kettwiger Sportverein - TTC Werden 48 5 : 5
Samstag 13.02.2016 15:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK VfB Frohnhausen 7 : 3
Samstag 20.02.2016 15:00 TTC Werden 48 - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen 4 : 6
Samstag 05.03.2016 14:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop II - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Samstag 12.03.2016 15:00 TTC Werden 48 - RuWa Dellwig 3 : 7
Samstag 09.04.2016 13:00 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen - TTC Werden 48 7 : 3

Schüler / 1. Kreisklasse A (Rückrunde)

Samstag 09.01.2016 15:15 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Sonntag 17.01.2016 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TuSEM Essen IV 6 : 4
Samstag 30.01.2016 15:00 DJK GW Freisenbruch - TTC Werden 48 8 : 2
Sonntag 14.02.2016 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK VfB Frohnhausen 9 : 1
Samstag 20.02.2016 14:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 5 : 5
Sonntag 28.02.2016 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - SG Schönebeck 8 : 2
Sonntag 13.03.2016 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Stadtwald 9 : 1
Samstag 09.04.2016 14:00 DJK Katernberg - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8