Anzeige

Ergebnisse der Saison 2016/17

1.Herren / Landesliga 9

Samstag 03.09.2016 18:40 TTC Werden 48 - TTV BW Neudorf 9 : 6
Samstag 17.09.2016 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC SW Velbert 9 : 5
Sonntag 25.09.2016 11:00 TTC Union Düsseldorf - TTC Werden 48 9 : 7
Samstag 01.10.2016 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - FTV Düsseldorf 9 : 0
Samstag 08.10.2016 18:30 TTC Dormagen - TTC Werden 48 9 : 6
Samstag 29.10.2016 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTSC Mülheim 71 9 : 3
Samstag 05.11.2016 18:30 Borussia Düsseldorf IV - TTC Werden 48 2 : 9
Samstag 12.11.2016 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Olympia Mülheim 9 : 1
Samstag 19.11.2016 18:30 TTC Union Mülheim II - TTC Werden 48 6 : 9
Samstag 26.11.2016 18:45 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Spfr. Leverkusen II 9 : 1
Samstag 03.12.2016 18:30 DJK TB Ratingen - TTC Werden 48 8 : 8
Samstag 14.01.2017 18:30 TTV BW Neudorf - TTC Werden 48 8 : 8
Samstag 28.01.2017 18:30 TTC SW Velbert - TTC Werden 48 9 : 3
Samstag 04.02.2017 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Union Düsseldorf 4 : 9
Samstag 11.02.2017 18:30 FTV Düsseldorf - TTC Werden 48 4 : 9
Samstag 18.02.2017 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Dormagen 6 : 9
Samstag 04.03.2017 18:30 TTSC Mülheim 71 - TTC Werden 48 9 : 7
Samstag 11.03.2017 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - Borussia Düsseldorf IV 9 : 7
Samstag 18.03.2017 18:30 TTC Olympia Mülheim - TTC Werden 48 3 : 9
Samstag 25.03.2017 18:30 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Union Mülheim II 9 : 4
Samstag 01.04.2017 18:30 DJK Spfr. Leverkusen II - TTC Werden 48 4 : 9
Freiteg 07.04.2017 19:30 TTC Werden 48 - DJK TB Ratingen 8 : 8

2.Herren / Kreisliga 2

Donnerstag 08.09.2016 19:30 MTG Horst III - TTC Werden 48 II 7 : 9
Freitag 16.09.2016 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - TTC Schonnebeck 9 : 1
Donnerstag 22.09.2016 19:30 SG Heisingen III - TTC Werden 48 II 6 : 9
Freitag 07.10.2016 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II 6 : 9
Freitag 28.10.2016 19:45 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK SV Kray 9 : 3
Freitag 04.11.2016 19:30 DJK Dellwig 1910 II - TTC Werden 48 II 1 : 9
Freitag 11.11.2016 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK VfB Frohnhausen III 9 : 5
Freitag 25.11.2016 19:30 SVM Essen II - TTC Werden 48 II 0 : 9
Freitag 02.12.2016 19:30 DJK Stadtwald - TTC Werden 48 II 0 : 9
Freitag 13.01.2017 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - MTG Horst III 9 : 5
Dienstag 24.01.2017 19:00 TTC Schonnebeck - TTC Werden 48 II 1 : 9
Freitag 03.02.2017 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - SG Heisingen III 9 : 2
Mittwoch 08.02.2017 19:30 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 5
Freitag 17.02.2017 19:30 TTC Werden 48 - SVM Essen II 9 : 3
Donnerstag 02.03.2017 19:30 DJK SV Kray - TTC Werden 48 II 2 : 9
Freitag 10.03.2017 19:30 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Dellwig 1910 II 9 : 0
Mittwoch 15.03.2017 19:30 DJK VfB Frohnhausen III - TTC Werden 48 I 1 : 9
Freitag 24.03.2017 19 : 30 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Stadtwald 9 : 3

3.Herren / 1.Kreisklasse 3

Dienstag 13.09.2016 19:30 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen III - TTC Werden 48 III 1 : 9
Freitag 23.09.2016 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - TUSEM Essen IV 8 : 8
Freitag 30.09.2016 19:35 DJK Dellwig 1910 III - TTC Werden 48 III 4 : 9
Freitag 28.10.2016 19:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop VI - TTC Werden 48 III 1 : 9
Donnerstag 03.11.2016 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - TTC Schonnebeck II 9 : 0
Freitag 04.11.2016 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Stadtwald III 9 : 0
Donnerstag 10.11.2016 19:30 DJK Katernberg - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 5
Freitag 18.11.2016 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg III 9 : 3
Freitag 02.12.2016 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - SG Schönebeck III 9 : 1
Dienstag 10.01.2017 19:30 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg III - TTC Werden 48 III 8 : 8
Freitag 27.01.2017 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen III 3 : 9
Dienstag 31.01.2017 19:30 TUSEM Essen IV - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 3
Freitag 10.02.2017 19:30 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Dellwig 1910 III 9 : 3
Dienstag 14.02.2017 19:00 TTC Schonnebeck II - TTC Werden 48 III 5 : 9
Freitag 03.03.2017 19:35 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Adler Union Frintrop VI 9 : 3
Montag 06.03.2017 19:30 DJK Stadtwald III - TTC Werden 48 III 5 : 9
Freitag 17.03.2017 19:35 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Katernberg 9 : 3
Freitag 24.03.2017 19:40 SG Schönebeck III - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 3

4.Herren / 2.Kreisklasse 3

Dienstag 13.09.2016 19:00 TTV DJK Burgaltendorf III - TTC Werden 48 IV 5 : 9
Dienstag 20.09.2016 19:15 TTC Werden 48 IV - TTV DJK Altenessen V 9 : 5
Dienstag 27.09.2016 19:15 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK St. Winfried Kray 9 : 4
Dienstag 11.10.2016 19:30 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK Adler Union Frintrop VII 3 : 9
Dienstag 25.10.2016 19:10 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK SV Kray II 9 : 1
Dienstag 15.11.2016 19:15 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen IV 5 : 9
Mittwoch 23.11.2016 19:30 DJK VfB Frohnhausen VI - TTC Werden 48 IV 9 : 3
Freitag 02.12.2016 19:35 TV Kupferdreh VI - TTC Werden 48 IV 1 : 9
Dienstag 10.01.2017 19:10 DJK Adler Union Frintrop VII - TTC Werden 48 IV 9 : 6
Dienstag 24.01.2017 19:15 TTC Werden 48 IV - TTV DJK Burgaltendorf III 9 : 1
Freitag 03.02.2017 19:00 TTV DJK Altenessen V - TTC Werden 48 IV 9 : 1
Freitag 10.02.2017 19:00 DJK St. Winfried Kray - TTC Werden 48 IV 5 : 9
Dienstag 14.02.2017 19:00 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK VfB Frohnhausen VI 4 : 9
Montag 20.02.2017 19:00 DJK SV Kray II - TTC Werden 48 IV 5 : 9
Mittwoch 15.03.2017 19:30 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen IV - TTC Werden 48 IV 9 : 6
Dienstag 21.03.2017 19:5 TTC Werden 48 IV - TV Kupferdreh VI 9 : 2

5.Herren / 3.Kreisklasse B

Freitag 16.09.2016 19:30 TTC Werden 48 V - SG Schönebeck V 8 : 6
Dienstag 20.09.2016 19:00 DJK GW Freisenbruch V - TTC Werden 48 V 6 : 8
Freitag 04.11.2016 19:00 RuWa Dellwig V - TTC Werden 48 V 2 : 8
Freitag 11.11.2016 19:30 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK St. Winfried Kray II 8 : 2
Donnerstag 17.11.2016 19:00 DJK SV Kray III - TTC Werden 48 V 2 : 8
Dienstag 24.01.2017 19:30 SG Schönebeck V - TTC Werden 48 V 3 : 8
Freitag 03.02.2017 19:30 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK GW Freisenbruch V 8 : 0
Freitag 17.02.2017 19:30 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK SV Kray III 8 : 4
Freitag 10.03.2017 19:30 TTC Werden 48 V - RuWa Dellwig V 8 : 1

Jungen / Kreisliga (Hinrunde)

Samstag 03.09.2016 15:00 DJK GW Freisenbruch - TTC Werden 48 0 : 10 Z
Sonntag 18.09.2016 10:00 TV Kupferdreh II - TTC Werden 48 7 : 3
Samstag 24.09.2016 15:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop II 8 : 2
Sonntag 02.10.2016 12:00 RuWa Dellwig - TTC Werden 48 6 : 4
Samstag 29.10.2016 15:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK GW Freisenbruch 10 : 0 Z
Samstag 05.11.2016 15:00 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kupferdreh II 1 : 9
Samstag 12.11.2016 14:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop II - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Samstag 03.12.2016 15:00 TTC Werden 48 - RuWa Dellwig 10 : 0 NA

Jungen / Kreisliga A (Rückrunde)

Samstag 14.01.2017 15:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II 8 : 2
Samstag 21.01.2017 15:00 TTC Werden 48 - TV Kupferdreh II 2 : 8
Samstag 04.02.2017 14:30 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Samstag 11.02.2017 15:00 TTC Werden 48 - RuWa Dellwig 1 : 9
Samstag 18.02.2017 15:00 DJK SV Kray - TTC Werden 48 4 : 6
Samstag 04.03.2017 13:00 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Sonntag 12.03.2015 10:00 TV Kupferdreh II - TTC Werden 48 7 : 3
Samstag 18.03.2017 15:00 TTV Werden 48 - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen II 8 : 2
Sonntag 26.03.2017 12:00 RuWa Dellwig - TTC Werden 48 7 : 3
Samstag 01.04.2017 15:00 TTC werden 48 - DJK SV Kray 5 : 5

Schüler / 1. Kreisklasse 1 (Hinrunde)

Samstag 03.09.2016 14:00 TUSEM Essen III - TTC Werden 48 8 : 2
Samstag 17.09.2016 11:00 TTV DJK Altenessen - TTC Werden 48 5 : 5
Sonntag 25.09.2016 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - DJK VfB Frohnhausen 5 : 5
Samstag 01.10.2016 14:00 MTG Horst II - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Sonntag 30.10.2016 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TUSEM Essen III 7 : 3
Sonntag 06.11.2016 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DJK Altenessen 5 : 5
Samstag 12.11.2016 15:00 DJK VfB Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 7 : 3
Sonntag 27.11.2016 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - ESV GW Essen 9 : 1
Sonntag 04.12.2016 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - MTG Horst II 6 : 4
Sonntag 11.12.2016 11:00 ESV GW Essen - TTC Werden 48 0 : 10

Schüler / 1. Kreisklasse A 1 (Rückrunde)

Sonntag 15.01.2017 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TUSEM Essen III 6 : 4
Sonntag 22.01.2017 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DJK Altenessen 4 : 6
Sonntag 12.02.2017 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - SG Schönebeck 0 : 10 W
Sonntag 19.02.2017 11:00 MTG Horst - TTC Werden 48 7 : 3
Samstag 11.03.2017 11:00 TTV DJK Altenessen - TTC Werden 48 5 : 5
Mittwoch 15.03.2017 18:00 TUSEM Essen III - TTC Werden 48 5 : 5
Samstag 25.03.2017 15:00 SG Schönebeck - TTC Werden 48 5 : 5
Sonntag 02.04.2017 11:00 TTC Werden 48 - MTG Horst 2 : 8