Anzeige

Ergebnisse der Saison 2017/18

1. Herren - Landesliga 4

Samstag 02.09.2017 DJK BW Annen II - TTC Werden 48 2 : 9
Samstag 09.09.2017 TTC Werden 48 - GSV Fröndenberg II 9 : 6
Samstag 23.09.2017 DJK Roland Rauxel - TTC Werden 48 4 : 9
Samstag 30.09.2017 TTC Werden 48 . TT-Team Bochum II 9 : 1
Samstag 07.10.2017 TuS Querenburg - TTC Werden 48 5 : 9
Samstag 14.10.2017 TTC Werden 48 - Post-SV Langendreer 9 : 7
Samstag 21.10.2017 TSC Eintracht Dortmund - TTC Werden 48 3 : 9
Samstag 11.11.2017 TTC Werden 48 - MTG Horst II 5 : 9
Samstag 18.11.2017 TTC Herne-Vöde II - TTC Werden 48 1 : 9
Samstag 25.11.2017 TTC Post Hiltrop II - TTC Werden 48 5 : 9
Samstag 02.12.2017 TTC Werden 48 - BV Borussia Dortmund III 9 : 1
Samstag 13.01.2018 TTC Werden 48 - DJK BW Annen II 9 : 5
Sonntag 28.01.2018 GSV Fröndenberg II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 2
Samstag 03.02.2018 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Roland Rauxel 8 : 8
Samstag 17.02.2018 TT-Team Bochum II - TTC Werden 48 4 : 9
Samstag 24.02.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TuS Querenburg 8 : 8
Samstag 03.03.2018 Post-SV Langendreer - TTC Werden 48 4 : 9
Samstag 10.03.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TSC Eintracht Dortmund 9 : 2
Samstag 17.03.2018 MTG Horst II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 2
Samstag 24.03.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Herne-Vöde II 9 : 6
Samstag 14.04.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Post Hiltrop II 9 : 1
Samstag 21.04.2018 BV Borussia Dortmund III - TTC Werden 48 8 : 8

2. Herren - Bezirksklasse 8

Freitag 08.09.2017 TTC Werden 48 II - CVJM Lüttringhausen 9 : 7
Donnerstag 21.09.2017 TTC Werden 48 II - Kettwiger Sportverein 9 : 7
Freitag 29.09.2017 TTC Werden 48 II - TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II 9 : 6
Samstag 07.10.2017 TTV Ronsdorf III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 6
Freitag 13.10.2017 TTC Werden 48 II - SSV Preußen Elfringhausen II 4 : 9
Freitag 20.10.2017 SSV Germania Wuppertal III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 5
Samstag 28.10.2017 TTC Wuppertal II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 6
Freitag 10.11.2017 TTC Werden 48 II - MTG Horst III 2 : 9
Freitag 17.11.2017 TTF Schwelm II - TTC Werden 48 II 5 : 9
Samstag 25.11.2017 TV Kupferdreh II - TTC Werden 48 II 7 : 9
Freitag 01.12.2017 TTC Werden 48 II - 1. TTC 31 Heiligenhaus 3 : 9
Freitag 12.01.2018 TTC Werden 48 II - Kettwiger Sportverein 7 : 9
Samstag 27.01.2018 CVJM Lüttringhausen - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 1
Freitag 02.02.2018 TTC Werden 48 II - TTC Wuppertal II 6 : 9
Samstag 17.02.2018 TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 3
Freitag 23.02.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TTV Ronsdorf III 8 : 8
Samstag 03.03.2018 SSV Preußen Elfringhausen II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 3
Freitag 09.03.2018 TTC Werden 48 II - SSV Germania Wuppertal III 2 : 9
Samstag 17.03.2018 MTG Horst III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 0
Freitag 23.03.2018 TTC Werden 48 II - TTF Schwelm II 8 : 8
Freitag 13.04.2018 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Kupferdreh II 5 : 9
Samstag 21.04.2018 1. TTC 31 Heiligenhaus - TTC Werden 48 II 4 : 9

3. Herren - 1. Kreisklasse 2

Samstag 09.09.2017 Kettwiger Sportverein III - TTC Werden 48 III 5 : 9
Freitag 06.10.2017 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Adler Union Frintrop VI 8 : 8
Dienstag 10.10.2017 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg III - TTC Werden 48 III 7 : 9
Montag 16.10.2017 DJK GW Freisenbruch III - TTC Werden 48 III 3 : 9
Freitag 20.10.2017 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK Katernberg 9 : 7
Dienstag 07.11.2017 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen III - TTC Werden 48 6 : 9
Freitag 17.11.2017 TTC Werden 48 III - TUSEM Essen VII 9 : 0
Freitag 24.11.2017 TTC Werden 48 III - Post- und Telekom-SV Essen II 9 : 0
Freitag 01.12.2017 TTC Werden 48 III - ESV GW Essen 9 : 2
Montag 15.01.2018 TUSEM Essen VII - TTC Werden 48 III 0 : 9
Donnerstag 01.02.2018 DJK Katernberg - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 6
Freitag 13.03.2018 TTC Werden 48 III - Kettwiger Sportverein III 8 : 8
Freitag 16.02.2018 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK GW Freisenbruch III 9 : 1
Freitag 23.02.2018 DJK Adler Union Frintrop VI - TTC Werden 48 III 6 : 9
Freitag 02.03.2018 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg III 9 : 2
Freitag 09.03.2018 ESV GW Essen - TTC Werden 48 III 1 : 9
Freitag 16.03.2018 TTC Werden 48 III - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen III 7 : 9
Donnerstag 22.03.2018 Post- und Telekom-SV Essen II - TTC Werden 48 III 1 : 9

4. Herren - 2. Kreisklasse 1

Dienstag 12.09.2017 TTC Werden 48 IV - TTV DJK Burgaltendorf II 9 : 6
Freitag 22.09.2017 ESV GW Essen III - TTC Werden 48 IV 4 : 9
Montag 02.10.2017 DJK SV Kray II - TTC Werden 48 IV 9 : 4
Dienstag 10.10.2017 TTC Werden 48 IV - TTV DJK Altenessen V 3 : 9
Dienstag 07.11.2017 TTC Werden 48 IV - MTG Horst VI 7 : 9
Mittwoch 15.11.2017 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V - TTC Werden 48 IV 4 : 9
Dienstag 21.11.2017 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK Dellwig 1910 IV 9 : 0
Montag 27.11.2017 DJK Stadtwald III - TTC Werden 48 IV 5 : 9
Dienstag 16.01.2018 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen V 9 : 2
Samstag 27.01.2018 TTV DJK Burgaltendorf II - TTC Werden 48 IV 4 : 9
Dienstag 30.01.2018 TTC Werden 48 IV - ESV GW Essen III 9 : 0
Dienstag 20.02.2018 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK SV Kray II 9 : 0
Dienstag 27.02.2018 TTV DJK Altenessen V - TTC Werden 48 IV 9 : 2
Dienstag 06.03.2018 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK Stadtwald III 9 : 2
Mittwoch 14.03.2018 MTG Horst VI - TTC Werden 48 IV 7 : 9
Montag 19.03.2018 DJK Dellwig 1910 IV - TTC Werden 48 IV 0 : 9

5. Herren - 3. Kreisklasse 1 (Hinrunde)

Freitag 01.09.2017 TTV DJK Altenessen VI - TTC Werden 48 V 9 : 4
Freitag 22.09.2017 TTC Werden 48 V - TTC Schonnebeck II 0 : 9
Donnerstag 28.09.2017 SG Heisingen IV - TTC Werden 48 V 9 : 0
Freitag 06.10.2017 TTC Werden 48 V - Post- und Telekom-SV Essen III 9 : 4
Freitag 13.10.2017 DJK VfB Frohnhausen VI . TTC Werden 48 V 8 : 8
Freitag 10.11.2017 RuWa Dellwig V - TTC Werden 48 V 5 : 9
Freitag 17.11.2017 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VI 4 : 9
Freitag 24.11.2017 TTC Werden 48 V - TUSEM Essen IX 6 : 9
Dienstag 28.11.2017 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK Katernberg III 6 : 9

5. Herren - 3. Kreisklasse A 2 (Rückrunde)

Montag 29.01.2018 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VI - TTC Werden 48 V 9 : 1
Freitag 09.02.2018 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK GW Freisenbruch V 9 : 0
Freitag 16.02.2018 TTC Werden 48 V - TUSEM Essen X 9 : 6
Freitag 23.02.2018 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg VI - TTC Werden 48 V 6 : 9
Freitag 02.03.2018 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK VfB Frohnhausen VI 8 : 8
Freitag 09.03.2018 TV Kupferdreh VI - TTC Werden 48 V 6 : 9
Freitag 16.03.2018 TTC Werden 48 V - RuWa Dellwig V 9 : 3

Senioren 40 - Kreisliga

Dienstag 05.09.2017 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 6 : 2
Freitag 29.09.2017 ESV GW Essen - TTC Werden 48 6 : 3
Montag 13.11.2017 DJK Dellwig 1910 - TTC Werden 48 6 : 1
Dienstag 28.11.2017 DJK VfB Frohnhausen II - TTC Werden 48 5 : 5
Montag 04.12.2017 HSV Überruhr - TTC Werden 48 5 : 5
Dienstag 06.02.2018 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Katernberg 5 : 5
Samstag 17.02.2018 TV Kupferdreh - TTC Werden 48 1 : 6
Dienstag 10.04.2018 TTC Werden 48 - DJK VfB Frohnhausen 1 : 6
Dienstag 17.04.2018 TTC Werden 48 - RuWa Dellwig 6 : 2
Dienstag 24.04.2018 TTC Werden 48 - MTG Horst II 2 : 6

Jungen - 1. Kreisklasse 1 (Hinrunde)

Samstag 09.09.2017 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II 10 : 0
Samstag 23.09.2017 TUSEM Essen V - TTC Werden 48 0 : 10
Samstag 30.09.2017 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop II 10 : 0
Samstag 07.10.2017 DJK SV Kray - TTC Werden 48 0 : 10
Samstag 14.10.2017 DJK Katernberg - TTC Werden 48 0 : 10
Samstag 11.11.2017 TTC Werden 48 - TUSEM Essen V 10 : 0
Samstag 18.11.2017 DJK Adler Union Frintrop II - TTC Werden 48 2 : 8
Samstag 25.11.2017 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Katernberg 10 : 0
Samstag 02.12.2017 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II - TTC Werden 48 0 : 10
Samstag 09.12.2017 TTC Werden48 - DJK SV Kray 9 : 1

Jungen - Kreisliga (Rückrunde)

Sonntag 14.01.2018 TTV DJK Altenessen - TTC Werden 48 3 : 7
Samstag 20.0.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TUSEM Essen IV 9 : 1
Sonntag 28.01.2018 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg - TTC Werden 48 4 : 6
Samstag 03.02.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TUSEM Essen V 10 : 0
Samstag 17.02.2018 TUSEM Essen IV - TTC Werden 48 7 : 3
Samstag 24.02.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II 9 : 1
Samstag 03.03.2018 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DJK Altenessen 7 : 3
Samstag 10.03.2018 TTV Werden 48 - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg 5 : 5
Samstag 17.03.2018 TUSEM Essen V - TTC Werden 48 0 : 10
Samstag 14.04.2018 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II - TTC Werden 48 0 : 10

Schüler A - 1. Kreisklasse 1 (Hinrunde)

Samstag 23.09.2017 SG Heisingen II - TTC Werden 48 4 : 6
Sonntag 08.10.2017 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 6 : 4
Samstag 17.10.2017 SVM Essen - TTC Werden 48 0 : 10
Sonntag 12.11.2017 TTC Werden 48 - SG Heisingen II 8 : 2
Samstag 25.11.2017 TTC Werden 48 - SVM Essen 8 : 2
Sonntag 10.12.2017 TTC Werden 48 - TV Eintracht Frohnhausen 5 : 5

Schüler - Kreisliga A (Rückrunde)

Sonntag 14.01.2018 TTC Werden 48 - SG Heisingen 1 : 9
Samstag 17.02.2018 TUSEM Essen II - TTC Werden 48 6 : 4
Samstag 10.02.2018 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg - TTC Werden 48 5 : 5
Sonntag 25.02.2018 TV Eintracht Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 3 : 7
Sonntag 04.03.2018 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II 7 : 3
Sonntag 18.03.2018 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 4 : 6