1. Herren - Landesliga 5

Sonntag 03.09.2023 DJK Roland Rauxel - TTC Werden 48 5 : 9
Samstag 09.09.2023 TTC Werden 48 - TTC MJK Herten II 6 : 9
Samstag 30.09.2023 TTC Werden 48 - TUSEM Essen 9 : 0
Samstag 21.10.2023 TTC Herne-Vöde II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 5
Samstag 28.10.2023 TTC Werden 48 - SC Buer-Hassel 3 : 9
Samstag 04.11.2023 TTC Westfalia Herne - TTC Werden 48 4 : 9
Samstag 11.11.2023 TTC Werden 48 - TTC SF Herne 6 : 9
Samstag 18.11.2023 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II - TTC Werden 48 0 : 9
Samstag 25.11.2023 TTV GW Schultendorf - TTC Werden 48 1 : 9
Samstag 02.12.2023 TTC Werden 48 - PSV Recklinghausen 9 : 6
Sonntag 10.12.2023 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg - TTC Werden 48 7 : 9
Samstag 13.01.2024 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Roland Rauxel 9 : 7
Sonntag 28.01.2024 TTC MJK Herten II - TTC Werden 48 9 : 3
Samstag 03.02.2024 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg  
Samstag 17.02.2024 TUSEM Essen - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 24.02.2024 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Herne-Vöde II  
Samstag 02.03.2024 SC Buer-Hassel - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 09.03.2024 TTC Werden 48 - TTC Westfalia Herne  
Sonntag 17.03.2023 TTC SF Herne - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 23.03.2024 TTC Werden 48 - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg II  
Samstag 13.04.2024 TTC Werden 48 - TTV GW Schultendorf  
Samstag 20.04.2024 PSV Recklinghausen - TTC Werden 48  

2. Herren - Bezirksoberliga 2

Freitag 01.09.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - Franz-Sales-Haus Essen III 4 : 9
Samstag 16.09.2023 TTC Union Mülheim II - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 2
Freitag 22.09.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 II 8 : 8
Freitag 29.09.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Horst-Eiberg 8 : 8
Freitag 20.10.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - TTV Hamborn 2010 4 : 9
Freitag 03.11.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - TSV Krefeld-Bockum II 9 : 3
Freitag 10.11.2023 TSV Krefeld-Bockum III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 2
Freitag 17.11.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - MTG Horst II 2 : 9
Dienstag 21.11.2023 DJK Adler Union Frintrop III - TTC Werden 48 II 4 : 9
Freitag 24.11.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - Meidericher TTC 47 9 : 6
Samstag 02.12.2023 TTSC Olympia Mülheim - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 2
Sonntag 14.01.2024 Franz-Sales-Haus Essen III - TTC Werden 48 II 9 : 5
Freitag 26.01.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - TTC Union Mülheim II 5 : 9
Freitag 02.02.2024 Spvgg. Meiderich 06/95 II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 16.02.2024 TTC Werden 48 II - TV Horst-Eiberg  
Freitag 23.02.2024 TTV Hamborn 2010 - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 01.03.2024 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Adler Union Frintrop III  
Samstag 09.03.2024 TSV Krefeld-Bockum II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 15.03.2024 TTC Werden 48 II - TSV Krefeld-Bockum III  
Samstag 23.03.2024 MTG Horst II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Samstag 13.04.2024 Meidericher TTC 47 - TTC Werden 48 II  
Freitag 19.04.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - TTSC Olympia Mülheim  

3. Herren - 1. Bezirksliga 3

Samstag 02.09.2023 TTC Werden 48 III - Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VI 4 : 9
Samstag 23.09.2023 TTC Werden 48 III - DJK GW Freisenbruch 3 : 9
Dienstag 26.09.2023 TTV DJK Altenessen - TTC Werden 48 III 5 : 9
Samstag 21.10.2023 TTC Werden 48 III - VfB Frohnhausen 6 : 9
Sonntag 29.10.2023 Franz-Sales-Haus Essen IV - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 2
Samstag 04.11.2023 TTC Werden 48 III - SG Heisingen 9 : 0
Samstag 11.11.2023 Kettwiger Sportverein - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 4
Samstag 18.11.2023 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg III 6 : 9
Samstag 25.11.2023 TTC Werden 48 III - MTG Horst III 6 : 9
Donnerstag 07.12.2023 TTSC Olympia Mülheim III - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 5
Freitag 08.12.2023 SG Schönebeck - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 1
Freitag 12.01.2024 Franz-Sales-Haus Essen VI - TTC Werden 48 III 9 : 5
Samstag 27.01.2024 TTC Werden 48 III - SG Schönebeck 9 : 2
Samstag 03.02.2024 DJK GW Freisenbruch - TTC Werden 48 III  
Samstag 17.02.2024 TTC Werden 48 III - TTV DJK Altenessen  
Freitag 23.02.2024 VfB Frohnhausen - TTC Werden 48 III  
Samstag 02.03.2024 TTC Werden 48 III - Franz-Sales-Haus Essen IV  
Donnerstag 07.03.2024 SG Heisingen - TTC Werden 48 III  
Samstag 16.03.2024 TTC Werden 48 III - Kettwiger Sportverein  
Dienstag 19.03.2024 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg III - TTC Werden 48 III  
Samstag 13.04.2024 MTG Horst III - TTC Werden 48 III  
Samstag 20.04.2023 TTC Werden 48 III - TTSC Olympia Mülheim III  

4. Herren - 2. Bezirksklasse III

Dienstag 29.08.2023 TTC Werden 48 IV - Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XIII 9 : 4
Dienstag 19.09.2023 TTC Werden 48 IV - Kettwiger Sportverein IV 9 : 5
Mittwoch 27.09.2023 TUSEM Essen VII - TTC Werden 48 IV 5 : 9
Dienstag 24.10.2023 Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XI - TTC Werden 48 IV 9 : 1
Dienstag 31.10.2023 TTC Werden 48 IV - ESV GW Essen III 9 : 1
Montag 06.11.2023 SG Heisingen III - TTC Werden 48 IV 1 : 9
Dienstag 14.11.2023 TTC Werden 48 IV - TTV DSJ Stoppenberg V 9 : 3
Dienstag 21.11.2023 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK SV Kray II 9 : 7
Montag 27.11.2023 DJK SF Katernberg - TTC Werden 48 IV 9 : 7
Montag 08.01.2024 Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XIII - TTC Werden 48 IV 2 : 9
Mittwoch 31.01.2024 Kettwiger Sportverein IV - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 13.02.2024 TTC Werden 48 IV - TUSEM Essen VII  
Dienstag 27.02.2024 TTC Werden 48 IV - Franz-Sales-Haus Essen XI  
Freitag 08.03.2024 ESV GW Essen III - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 12.03.2024 TTC Werden 48 IV - SG Heisingen III  
Montag 18.03.2024 TTV DSJ Stoppenberg V - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Montag 08.04.2024 DJK SV Kray II - TTC Werden 48 IV  
Dienstag 16.04.2024 TTC Werden 48 IV - DJK SF Katernberg  

5. Herren - 2. Bezirksklasse 5

Freitag 08.09.2023 TTC Werden 48 V - VfB Frohnhausen V 10 : 0
Montag 11.09.2023 HSV Überruhr II - TTC Werden 48 V 3 : 7
Montag 18.09.2023 TTC Osterfeld 2012 III - TTC Werden 48 V 4 : 6
Freitag 29.09.2023 TTC Werden 48 V - TTV DJK Altenessen III 4 : 6
Freitag 20.10.2023 ESV Großenbaum III - TTC Werden 48 V 0 : 10
Freitag 27.10.2023 TTC Werden 48 V - TTV Hamborn 2010 V 6 : 4
Freitag 03.11.2023 SC Buschhausen V - TTC Werden 48 V 7 : 3
Donnerstag 09.11.2023 TTC Werden 48 V - TV Kupferdreh III 7 : 3
Freitag 17.11.2023 DJK Dellwig 1910 II - TTC Werden 48 V 5 : 5
Dienstag 21.11.2023 RuWa Dellwig IV - TTC Werden 48 V 1 : 9
Freitag 01.12.2023 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK Dellwig 1910 6 : 4
Freitag 12.01.2024 TTC Werden 48 V - HSV Überruhr II 7 : 3
Mittwoch 24.01.2024 VfB Frohnhausen V - TTC Werden 48 V 4 : 6
Freitag 02.02.2024 TTC Werden 48 V - TTC Osterfeld 2012 III  
Donnerstag 15.02.2024 TTV DJK Altenessen III - TTC Werden 48 V  
Freitag 23.02.2024 TTC Werden 48 V - ESV Großenbaum III  
Freitag 01.03.2024 TTV Hamborn 2010 V - TTC Werden 48 V  
Freitag 08.03.2024 TTC Werden 48 V - SC Buschhausen V  
Freitag 15.03.2024 TV Kupferdreh III - TTC Werden 48 V  
Freitag 22.03.2024 TTC Werden 48 V - DJK Dellwig 1910 II  
Freitag 12.04.2024 TTC Werden 48 V - RuWa Dellwig IV  
Montag 15.04.2024 DJK Dellwig 1910 - TTC Werden 48 V  

6. Herren - 4. Bezirksklasse

Montag 28.08.2023 Rheinwacht Dinslaken VII - TTC Werden 48 VI 5 : 5
Dienstag 05.09.2023 TTC Werden 48 VI - DSC Kaiserberg IV 4 : 6
Samstag 09.09.2023 TTV Hamborn 2010 IX - TTC Werden 48 VI 1 : 9
Freitag 20.10.2023 VfL Rheinhausen VI - TTC Werden 48 VI 6 : 4
Dienstag 24.10.2023 TTC Werden 48 VI - Rheinwacht Dinslaken VII 7 : 3
Donnerstag 02.11.2023 DSC Kaiserberg IV - TTC Werden 48 VI 3 : 7
Dienstag 07.11.2023 TTC Werden 48 VI - TTV Hamborn 2010 IX 6 : 4
Dienstag 21.11.2023 TTC Werden 48 VI - VfL Rheinhausen VI 0 : 10
Dienstag 09.01.2024 TTC Werden 48 VI - Rheinwacht Dinslaken VII 7 : 3
Donnerstag 25.01.2024 DSC Kaiserberg IV - TTC Werden 48 VI 4 : 6
Dienstag 30.01.2023 TTC Werden 48 VI - TTV Hamborn 2010 IX  
Dienstag 20.02.2024 TTC Werden 48 VI - VfL Rheinhausen VI  
Montag 26.02.2024 Rheinwacht Dinslaken VII - TTC Werden 48 VI  
Dienstag 05.03.2024 TTC Werden 48 VI - DSC Kaiserberg IV  
Samstag 16.03.2024 TTV Hamborn 2010 IX - TTC Werden 48 VI  
Freitag 12.04.2024 VfL Rheinhausen VI - TTC Werden 48 VI  

Jungen 15 - 1. Bezirksliga 5

Samstag 09.09.2023 TTC Werden 48 - TUSEM Essen 7 : 3
Samstag 23.09.2023 SG Heisingen - TTC Werden 48 0 : 10
Samstag 28.10.2023 DJK SV Kray - TTC Werden 48 3 : 7
Samstag 04.11.2023 TTC Werden 48 - SG Schönebeck II 8 : 2
Samstag 18.11.2023 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II 6 : 4
Samstag 25.11.2023 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Adler Union Frintrop II 10 : 0

Jungen 15 - 1. Bezirksliga Rückrunde

Samstag 13.01.2024 PSV Oberhausen - TTC Werden 48 1 : 9
Samstag 20.01.2024 TTC Werden 48 - Post SV Kamp-Lintfort 10 : 0
Samstag 03.02.2024 DJK Adler Union Frintrop - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 17.02.2024 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Buchholz  
Samstag 24.02.2024 SG Schönebeck - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 02.03.2024 TUSEM Essen - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 09.03.2024 TTC Werden 48 - VfL Rheinhausen  
Samstag 16.03.2024 TV Kaldenhausen - TTC Werden 48  
Samstag 23.03.2024 TTC Werden 48 - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen II  

Jungen 15 II - 1. Bezirksliga 4

Sonntag 03.09.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - PSV Oberhausen II 9 : 1
Samstag 09.09.2023 TTSC Olympia Mülheim - TTC Werden 48 II 4 : 6
Sonntag 24.09.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Adler Union Frintrop 1 : 9
Sonntag 22.10.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord 1 : 9
Sonntag 29.10.2023 TTC Werden 48 II - SG Schönebeck 4 : 6
Samstag 18.11.2023 TTC Union Mülheim - TTC Werrden 48 II 6 : 4
Samstag 25.11.2023 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen IV - TTC Werden 48 II 1 : 9

Jungen 15 II - 1. Bezirksklasse Rückrunde 3

Samstag 03.02.2024 SG Heisingen - TTC Werden 48 II  
Sonntag 18.02.2024 TTC Werden 48 II - DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen IV  
Samstag 02.03.2024 TUSEM Essen II - TTC Werden 48 II  
Sonntag 10.03.2024 TTC Werden 48 II - SG Schönebeck II  
Samstag 16.03.2024 DJK Adler Union Frintrop II - TTC Werrden 48 II  
Sonntag 24.03.2024 TTC Werden 48 II - TTSC Olympia Mülheim  
Samstag 13.04.2024 DJK SV Kray - TTC Werden 48 II